Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077BK

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077BK
from £59.99to £84.914 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077. BK Steam Brush
• Power: 1600 W, Steam output 35 g/min
• Tank: 250 ml, 3 m long cable
• Vertical steaming option
• Anti-drip function
• Fast heat-up in 35 seconds
• ActiClean Easy Descaling System
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077BK, Vertical Iron With Double Heated Plate FreeGlide 3D, Fast Heating Vertical Steamer, Steam 35 g/min, Capacity 250 ml, Cable 3 m, 1600W, Black B0DHRNF1QH
POWERFUL: QuickStyle 7 uses 1600 Watts for quick and vertical steaming, delivering up to 35g/min of continuous steam to eliminate wrinkles and refresh your fabrics quickly; function for continuous steam flow without holding the trigger included NO IRONING BOARD: Enjoy quick wrinkle removal without the hassle of setting up an ironing board, just use the vertical steamer on clothes hanging vertically or laid flat on a bed for optimal results in no time FAST AND SAFE: Plug it in and QuickStyle 7 is ready to iron in just 35 seconds; plus, the Smart iCare Technology protects your garments with a safe temperature for quicker and easier vertical ironing DUAL FREEGLIDE 3D TECHNOLOGY: The upward-curved plate on both sides ensures 360° glide, sliding over any obstacle like buttons and pockets without getting the heated plate stuck EASY TO USE: Ergonomically designed for simple and lightweight use, our vertical steam iron is good for vertical ironing in any position, plus easy to store thanks to its compact design; brush accessory and door hook included, Weight: 3.5053499658 pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Quickstyle 7 GS7077BK, Vertical Iron with Double Heated Plate Freeglide 3D
Braun Quickstyle 7 GS7077BK, Vertical Iron with Double Heated Plate Freeglide 3D, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
Braun GS7077BK Steamer 19_157967
Fast Steam technology: powerful and continuous steam flow for quick and easy wrinkle removal. Enjoy effortless straightening with powerful steam Fast heating: in just 35 seconds, the steam brush is ready to use. Save time and enjoy instant results without waiting long 3D Dual Freeglide Technology: This unique upward curved sole glides easily over all obstacles such as buttons, pockets and zippers. For an effortless perfect finish Icare Technology: safe and gentle on all ironable textiles, protects your clothes from burns or damage during the smoothing process. Ideal for delicate fabrics Acticlean easy descaling system: protects the garment steamer from limescale and thus extends its service life. Easy descaling for long-lasting performance and reliability, Weight: 2.5132697868 Pounds, Manufacturer: Braun
prodImage
£80.00
£99.56
Shipping: £19.56
with shipping: £19.56
Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077BK Vertical Iron With Double Heated Plate FreeGlide 3D Fast 69fed3d6bc43935616b0e893
QuickStyle 7 GS7077BK Vertical Iron With Double Heated Plate FreeGlide 3D Fast, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077. BK Steam Brush
Power: 1600 W, Steam output 35 g/min
Tank: 250 ml, 3 m long cable
Vertical steaming option
Anti-drip function
Fast heat-up in 35 seconds
ActiClean Easy Descaling System

Price History

1M
Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun CareStyle Pro 7 IS 7286 BK
£279.99
Braun CareStyle Pro 7 IS 7286 BKCompare 3 Prices
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7282 BL
£245.00
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7282 BLCompare 9 Prices
Braun CareStyle 1 IS 1014 VI
£92.99
Braun CareStyle 1 IS 1014 VICompare 2 Prices
Braun TexStyle 7 Pro SI 7181
£90.05
Braun TexStyle 7 Pro SI 7181Compare 1 Prices
Braun TexStyle Pro SI 7160
£74.00
Braun TexStyle Pro SI 7160Compare 5 Prices
Braun TexStyle 3 SI 3030
£69.00
Braun TexStyle 3 SI 3030Compare 1 Prices
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7262
£325.98
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7262Compare 1 Prices
Braun CareStyle 3 Pro IS 3155 VI
£290.00
Braun CareStyle 3 Pro IS 3155 VICompare 1 Prices
Braun SI 3041
£51.00
Braun SI 3041Compare 1 Prices
Braun IS 2144 VI
£174.99
Braun IS 2144 VICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Pure Tex DT9530
£58.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Access Steam Easy DT7170
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Concept NO8000
£72.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077BK
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
Breros sas
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £19.56
megadealone
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel