Braun CareStyle 3 Pro IS 3155 VI

• Steam ironing station
• Power: 2,400 W
• Soleplate: FreeGlide
• Drip Stop: Yes
• Vapor Pressure: 6.5 bar
• Steam Shot Amount: 430 g/min
• Continuous Steam Output: 125 g/min
• Water Tank: 2 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun CareStyle 3 Pro IS 3155 VI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun CareStyle 3 Pro IS 3155 VI Dampfbügelstation - Dampfbügeleisen mit FreeGlide-3D Bügelsohle, 2400 Watt, Pumpendruck 6,5 bar, Dampfstoß 430g/min, Vertikales Dampfen, 2 l Wassertank, Violett AMZ_165.75_290_1_PP_20724
Professional steam ironing station for smooth results FreeGlide-3D soleplate for effortless gliding Powerful steam output for efficient ironing Ideal for professional and home use
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:3.4 kg
Functions
Drip Stop:Yes
Vapor Pressure:6.5 bar
Steam Shot Amount:430 g/min
Continuous Steam Output:125 g/min
Water Tank:2 Litre
Textile Cable:Yes
Indicator Light:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Power
2,400 W
Soleplate
FreeGlide

Price History

1M 3M
Braun CareStyle 3 Pro IS 3155 VI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun TexStyle 3 SI 3030
£69.00
Braun TexStyle 3 SI 3030Compare 1 Prices
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7282 BL
£257.59
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7282 BLCompare 7 Prices
Braun TexStyle Pro SI 7160
£69.99
Braun TexStyle Pro SI 7160Compare 7 Prices
Braun CareStyle 1 IS 1014 VI
£92.99
Braun CareStyle 1 IS 1014 VICompare 2 Prices
Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077BK
£59.00
Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077BKCompare 3 Prices
Braun CareStyle 5 IS 5247 VI
£259.99
Braun CareStyle 5 IS 5247 VICompare 3 Prices
Braun QuickStyle 3 GS3012
£36.00
Braun QuickStyle 3 GS3012Compare 1 Prices
Braun CareStyle 1 IS 1012 BL
£78.00
Braun CareStyle 1 IS 1012 BLCompare 5 Prices
Braun SI 3041
£29.00
Braun SI 3041Compare 2 Prices
Braun IB 3001
£146.75
Braun IB 3001Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Pro Express Vision GV9820
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 7000 Series PerfectCare PSG7200/20
£266.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal GV9221
£300.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 8000 Series PerfectCare PSG8200/80
£358.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Pro Express Protect GV9230
£227.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Singer ESP2
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rowenta Perfect Steam Pro DG8622
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun CareStyle 3 Pro IS 3155 VI
PhutureTech
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel