Braun TexStyle 3 SI 3030

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun TexStyle 3 SI 3030
from £69.001 offerManufacturer: Braun
• Iron
• Iron Type: Steam Iron
• Power: 2,300 W
• Soleplate: SuperCeramic soleplate
• Descaling System : Yes
• Temperature Control: Thermostat
• Steam Shot Amount: 140 g/min
• Continuous Steam Output: 45 g/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun TexStyle 3 SI 3030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Texstyle 3 SI3030PU Steam Iron, Steam Shot 140g/min, Variabkle Steam 45g/min, 2m Cord, Purple IT57699
World's first FreeGlide 3D technology. Its patented upward curving soleplate guarantees 360° glideability over any fabric and any obstacle – even backwards. Never again will you get stuck on buttons and pockets. Easy refill 270 ml For longer ironing autonomy Precision tip. The triangular shaped precision zone at the tip of the iron allows you to easily remove toughest wrinkles from hard to reach areas like collars and seams. Rapid heat up Iron ready with Max setting in 35 Seconds Ergonomic design. The soft grip handle ensures a secure and steady grip while ironing., Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Braun
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg
Functions
Descaling System :Yes
Temperature Control:Thermostat
Steam Shot Amount:140 g/min
Continuous Steam Output:45 g/min
Water Tank:270 ml
Precision Tip:Yes
Self-Cleaning:Yes
Textile Cable:Yes
Cable Length:2 m
Iron Type
Steam Iron
Power
2,300 W
Soleplate
SuperCeramic soleplate

Price History

1M
Braun TexStyle 3 SI 3030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun CareStyle Pro 7 IS 7286 BK
£279.99
Braun CareStyle Pro 7 IS 7286 BKCompare 3 Prices
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7282 BL
£245.00
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7282 BLCompare 9 Prices
Braun CareStyle 1 IS 1014 VI
£92.99
Braun CareStyle 1 IS 1014 VICompare 2 Prices
Braun TexStyle Pro SI 7160
£74.00
Braun TexStyle Pro SI 7160Compare 5 Prices
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7262
£325.98
Braun CareStyle 7 IS 7262Compare 1 Prices
Braun CareStyle 3 Pro IS 3155 VI
£290.00
Braun CareStyle 3 Pro IS 3155 VICompare 1 Prices
Braun SI 3041
£51.00
Braun SI 3041Compare 1 Prices
Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077BK
£59.99
Braun QuickStyle 7 GS7077BKCompare 4 Prices
Braun QuickStyle 5 GS5011PU
£59.97
Braun QuickStyle 5 GS5011PUCompare 1 Prices
Braun IS 2144 VI
£174.99
Braun IS 2144 VICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Morphy Richards Turbosteam Ceramic 40675
£61.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Smart Protect Plus FV6872
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal FV9830
£77.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 7000 Series DST7020
£56.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Braun TexStyle 3 SI 3030
TogaluUK
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel