Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20

Price History
• Iron
• Iron Type: Steam Iron
• Power: 3,000 W
• Soleplate: SteamGlide Elite soleplate
• Descaling System : Yes
• Temperature Control: Stepless
• Steam Shot Amount: 250 g/min
• Continuous Steam Output: 55 g/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips Azur 7000 Series Steam Iron - 3000W, 55g/min Steam, 250g Steam Boost, Vertical Steam, SteamGlide Elite Soleplate, Blue/Yellow (DST7060/20) B0BS733VM5
Quick and powerful: 3000 W heats up quickly for powerful performance to start and finish all your ironing faster Remove creases with ease: Continuous steam up to 55 g/min for strong, steady performance to tackle creases quickly with less effort Blast stubborn creases: Steam boost up to 250 g penetrates deeper into fabrics to easily remove stubborn creases Vertical steam for hanging fabrics: Vertical steaming lets you de-crease clothes right on the hanger and curtains too with your handheld iron - No ironing board required Smooth gliding: Our SteamGlide Elite soleplate smoothly glides over any fabric, and has great scratch and wear resistance, Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
New Philips Steam Iron Azur 7000 Series 2800W 50g min 250g Steam Boost Yellow
New Philips Steam Iron Azur 7000 Series 2800W 50g min 250g Steam Boost Yellow, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
Philips 7000 series DST7060/20 3000 Watt Iron - Blue 97873
Philips 7000 series DST7060/20 Iron in Blue
Next Day
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Philips Azur 7000 Series Steam Iron 3000W Elite Soleplate 250g DST7060/20
Philips Azur 7000 Series Steam Iron 3000W SteamGlide Elite Soleplate 250g Steam Boost - Blue/Yellow Quick and powerful: 3000 W heats up quickly for...
prodImage
£84.69
£88.28
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Philips 7000 Series Steam Iron, Powerful 3000W, 50g/min Steam, 250g Steam Boost, SteamGlide Elite Soleplate for Smooth Gliding, Blue/Yellow DST7060/20
Features Quick and powerful: 3000 W heats up quickly for powerful performance to start and finish all your ironing faster Remove creases with...
prodImage
£91.11
Shipping: Free
Philips 7000 Series Steam Iron, Powerful 3000W, 50g/min Steam, 250g Steam Boost, SteamGlide Elite Soleplate for Smooth Gliding, Blue/Yellow DST7060/20
Features Quickandpowerful:3000Wheatsupquicklyforpowerfulperformancetostartandfinishallyourironingfaster...
prodImage
£96.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Descaling System :Yes
Temperature Control:Stepless
Steam Shot Amount:250 g/min
Continuous Steam Output:55 g/min
Vertical Steam:Yes
Spray Function:Yes
Water Tank:300 ml
Drip Stop:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Textile Cable:Yes
Cable Rewinding:manual
Cable Length:2 m
Iron Type
Steam Iron
Power
3,000 W
Soleplate
SteamGlide Elite soleplate

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 7000 Series DST7020
£45.50
Philips 7000 Series DST7020Compare 10 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3020
£29.99
Philips 3000 Series STH3020Compare 13 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7040
£90.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7040Compare 7 Prices
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844
£219.99
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844Compare 2 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5030
£44.99
Philips 5000 Series DST5030Compare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20
£69.98
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20Compare 4 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3000
£36.00
Philips 3000 Series STH3000Compare 2 Prices
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000
£87.87
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000Compare 7 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5010
£76.75
Philips 5000 Series DST5010Compare 1 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20
£74.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs Steam iron (26470-56)
£54.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eta 724690000
£52.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun TexStyle Pro SI 7160
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tefal Smart Protect Plus FV6872
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta DW4308
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series DST5040
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Morphy Richards Turbosteam non-stick 40659
£49.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Virtuo FV1713
£56.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Morphy Richards Turbosteam Ceramic 40675
£47.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Severin BA 3211
£45.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
eazy_goods
prodImage
£74.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.69
Shipping: £3.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel