Morphy Richards Turbosteam non-stick 40659

Manufacturer: Morphy Richards
Morphy Richards Turbosteam non-stick 40659
from £34.99to £72.998 offersManufacturer: Morphy Richards
• Iron
• Iron Type: Steam Iron
• Power: 2,000 W
• Steam Shot Amount: 80 g/min
• Continuous Steam Output: 30 g/min
• Water Tank: 400 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Morphy Richards Turbosteam non-stick 40659
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Morphy Richards Turbosteam Pro Steam Iron, Non Stick Ceramic Soleplate, Intellitemp Technology, 200g Boost, 40g Output, 380ml Water Tank, Digital Controls, Auto Shut off, 3m Cord, 3100W, Blue, 303210 B092RBYHG2
Our Most Powerful Steam Boost Iron: With easy to use digital control the TurboSteam Pro boasts a powerful 200g/ min boost, its perfect for those creases that just won't shift on a standard setting and the steam boost also helps to remove creases from thicker, stiffer fabric, featuring auto shut-off safety feature Intellitemp Technology: Adapts to the materials you are ironing, meaning less pre-sorting and a hassle free ironing experience, switch between intellitemp and max settings for ultimate results Digital Controls: Easily change between 'Intellitemp' and 'Max' settings at the touch of a button, also featuring auto shut-off safety feature Reheat in Under 45 Seconds: Never worry about it taking too long to press clothes again, the Turbosteam Pro Iron features a lightning-fast reheat time of just 45 seconds Extra Long 3m Cord: With a generous 3m cord, you can iron comfortably and the cable storage clip ensures tidyness and easy storage Vertical Steam: Perfect for steaming curtains and other vertical fabrics, no ironing board required! Quick and easy ironing experience with 40g/min continuous steam, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Morphy Richards
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Morphy Richards Turbosteam Steam Iron, Non stick Ceramic Soleplate, 170g Boost, 50g Output, 380ml Water Tank, Anti-Scale and Drip, Auto Shut-off, 3m Cord, 2800W, Purple and Black, 303140 B092RDCGYC
Our Most Powerful Iron: Boasting a powerful 170g/ min boost, its perfect for those creases that just won't shift on a standard setting and the steam boost also helps to remove creases from thicker, stiffer fabric, featuring auto shut-off safety feature Antiscale, Anti-Drip,and Self-Clean Functions: Battle limescale buildup effortlessly with the push of a button, Ensures optimimum performance and a longer lifespan Ceramic Soleplate: The precision tip on the ceramic soleplate delivers pristine results, even in hard-to-reach areas like collars and between buttons Easy View Water Tank: The 380ml water tank allows you to monitor water levels effortlessly, the large filler cap ensures spill protection during refilling Extra Long 3m Cord: With a generous 3m cord, you can iron comfortably and the cable storage clip ensures tidyness and easy storage Vertical Steam: Perfect for steaming curtains and other vertical fabrics, no ironing board required! Quick and easy ironing experience with 50g/min continuous steam, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Morphy Richards
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Morphy Richards Turbosteam Steam Iron, Non stick Ceramic Soleplate, 170g Boost, 50g Output, 380ml Water Tank, Anti-Scale and Drip, Auto Shut-off, 3m 303140
Features Our Most Powerful Iron: Boasting a powerful 170g/ min boost, its perfect for those creases that just won't shift on a standard...
prodImage
£56.07
Shipping: Free
Morphy Richards Turbosteam Pro Steam Iron, Non Stick Ceramic Soleplate, Intellitemp Technology, 200g Boost, 40g Output, 380ml Water Tank, Digital 303210
Features ...
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Morphy Richards Turbosteam Steam Iron, Non stick Ceramic Soleplate, 170g Boost, 50g Output, 380ml Water Tank, Anti-Scale and Drip, Auto Shut-off, 3m 303140
prodImage
£66.84
Shipping: Free
Morphy Richards Turbosteam Steam Iron, Non stick Ceramic Soleplate, 170g Boost, 50g Output, 380ml Water Tank, Anti-Scale and Drip, Auto Shut-off, 3m 303140
prodImage
£68.34
Shipping: Free
Morphy Richards Turbosteam Steam Iron, Non stick Ceramic Soleplate, 170g Boost, 50g Output, 380ml Water Tank, Anti-Scale and Drip, Auto Shut-off, 3m 303140
prodImage
£72.35
Shipping: Free
Morphy Richards Turbosteam Pro Steam Iron, Non Stick Ceramic Soleplate, Intellitemp Technology, 200g Boost, 40g Output, 380ml Water Tank, Digital Con
Morphy Richards Turbosteam Pro Steam Iron, Non Stick Ceramic Soleplate, Intellitemp Technology, 200g Boost, 40g Output, 380ml Water Tank, Digital...
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Steam Shot Amount:80 g/min
Continuous Steam Output:30 g/min
Water Tank:400 ml
Iron Type
Steam Iron
Power
2,000 W

Price History

1M
Morphy Richards Turbosteam non-stick 40659
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips 3000 Series DST3041
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun SI 3055
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 3000 Series DST3040
£41.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mesko MS 5031
£28.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adler AD 5032
£34.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi FNX 24
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Morphy Richards Turbosteam non-stick 40659
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel