Philips 3000 Series DST3041

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 3000 Series DST3041
from £34.99to £81.535 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Iron
• Iron Type: Steam Iron
• Power: 2,600 W
• Soleplate: Ceramic soleplate
• Descaling System : Yes
• Temperature Control: Graduated
• Steam Shot Amount: 200 g/min
• Continuous Steam Output: 40 g/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips 3000 Series DST3041
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 3000 Series Steam Iron — 2600W, 40 g/min + 200 g boost, Ceramic soleplate, 300 ml — DST3041/89 B0BL3YKHBH
Quick and powerful: 2600 W heats up quickly for powerful perfomance to start and finish all your ironing faster Remove creases with ease: Continuous steam up to 40 g/min for strong, steady performance to tackle creases quickly with less effort Blast stubborn creases: Steam boost up to 200 g penetrates deeper into fabrics to easily remove stubborn creases Vertical steam for hanging fabrics: Vertical steaming lets you de-crease clothes right on the hanger and curtains too with your handheld iron - No ironing board required Smooth gliding: Our durable ceramic soleplate glides well on any ironable garment. It does not stick to your garment, is scratch resistant and easy to keep clean, Weight: 3.417165061 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS - Steam Ferro DST3041/80 August/AN/Also/GB/10083
Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
Philips 3000 Series Steam Iron Ceramic Soleplate 2600W DST3041/89
Steam boost up to 200 gram for extra power Continuous steam up to 40 g/min for consistent performance Vertical steaming for hanging fabrics...
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Philips Steam Iron, Dark Grey, 200 g Steam Boost DST3041/89
Features Quick and powerful: 2600 W heats up quickly for powerful perfomance to start and finish all your ironing faster Remove creases with...
prodImage
£75.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
PHILIPS Philips Steam Iron, Dark Grey, 200 g Steam Boost DST3041/89
Features Quickandpowerful:2600Wheatsupquicklyforpowerfulperfomancetostartandfinishallyourironingfaster...
prodImage
£81.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.1 Centimetre x H14.3 Centimetre x D29 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Functions
Descaling System :Yes
Temperature Control:Graduated
Steam Shot Amount:200 g/min
Continuous Steam Output:40 g/min
Vertical Steam:Yes
Spray Function:Yes
Water Tank:300 ml
Precision Tip:Yes
Drip Stop:Yes
Self-Cleaning:Yes
Cable Rewinding:manual
Cable Length:1.9 m
Set Consisting of:1x iron, 1x heat-resistant storage box
Iron Type
Steam Iron
Power
2,600 W
Soleplate
Ceramic soleplate

Price History

1M
Philips 3000 Series DST3041
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8020
£122.00
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8020Compare 2 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5030
£49.99
Philips 5000 Series DST5030Compare 3 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7040
£65.07
Philips 7000 Series DST7040Compare 11 Prices
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844
£219.99
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844Compare 2 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20
£76.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030
£129.99
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030Compare 1 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3020
£38.51
Philips 3000 Series STH3020Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Morphy Richards Turbosteam non-stick 40659
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adler AD 5032
£34.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun SI 3055
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 3000 Series DST3040
£41.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mesko MS 5031
£28.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi FNX 24
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 Series DST3041
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel