Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20

• Iron
• Iron Type: Steam Iron
• Power: 2,800 W
• Soleplate: SteamGlide Elite
• Descaling System : Yes
• Temperature Control: Stepless
• Steam Shot Amount: 250 g/min
• Continuous Steam Output: 50 g/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips DST7041/20 Steam Iron Series 7000 Light / Dark Blue 19_151876
Philips DST7041/20 7000 Serisi HV Steam Lygintuvas Light/Dark MÄ—lyna Country Of Origin : US Brand : Philips Product Type : TEXTILE_IRON
prodImage
£74.00
£93.89
Shipping: £19.89
with shipping: £19.89
Product Details
Functions
Descaling System :Yes
Temperature Control:Stepless
Steam Shot Amount:250 g/min
Continuous Steam Output:50 g/min
Vertical Steam:Yes
Spray Function:Yes
Water Tank:300 ml
Drip Stop:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Textile Cable:Yes
Cable Rewinding:manual
Cable Length:2 m
Iron Type
Steam Iron
Power
2,800 W
Soleplate
SteamGlide Elite

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Philips PerfectCare
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/08/2019
|
Philips PerfectCare - PlanchaSUPER POLECAM
With reviews from

Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Philips

Philips 7000 Series DST7020
£45.50
Philips 7000 Series DST7020Compare 11 Prices
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844
£219.99
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844Compare 2 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3020
£29.99
Philips 3000 Series STH3020Compare 14 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7040
£90.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7040Compare 7 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5030
£44.99
Philips 5000 Series DST5030Compare 5 Prices
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20
£69.98
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20Compare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5010
£76.75
Philips 5000 Series DST5010Compare 1 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3000
£36.00
Philips 3000 Series STH3000Compare 2 Prices
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000
£87.87
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000Compare 7 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20
£59.99
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun TexStyle Pro SI 7160
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tefal Smart Protect Plus FV6872
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Virtuo FV1713
£56.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Puregliss FV8066
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs Light & Easy Brights (26482-56)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta DW4308
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20
Breros sas
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: £19.89
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel