Tefal Pure Pop DT2022

Price History
• Steam brush
• Power: 1,300 W
• Continuous Steam Output: 20 g/min
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Heating Time: 15 s
• Water Tank: 70 ml
• Cable Length: 2 m
• Incl. reversible pad and travel/storage bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Pure Pop DT2022
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TEFAL Pure POP DT2022 Clothes Steamer - Coral, Orange 10257914
Good to know- Make creases disappear with this Tefal clothes steamer's 1300 W power and 20g/min steam output- Its reversible pad system makes it versatile enough to tackle everything from delicates to dog hair- You can use it vertically as well as horizontally - leave the ironing board in the cupboard- It heats up in 15 seconds so you'll never be late for those early morning meetings- Stay looking sharp when you're on your travels - it's lightweight and compact and easy to packWhy we love it""You can leave the ironing board in the cupboard when you have this powerful clothes steamer. It removes creases in seconds with its 20g/min steam output. And if your garments need a refresh or lint cleaned off? Just use the reversible pad - it works on even the most delicate clothes!"" - Andrew, Product Copywriter
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tefal Pure Pop DT2022 Tragbare Dampfbürste 0.07L 1300W Coralle (DT2022E1) Brand TEFAL
Tefal Pure Pop DT2022 Portable Dampfbürste Notebook Model 0.07 L 1300 W Koralle (DT2022E1), Weight: 1.5652820602 pounds, Manufacturer: TEFAL
prodImage
£46.40
£60.39
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Tefal Pure POP DT2022G0 Garment Steamer 1951529
Perfect for touch-ups whilst travelling or getting ready in a hurry, the Tefal Pure POP DT2022G0 Garment Steamer is a compact powerhouse that's ready to smooth out creases in just 15 seconds from switching on. This portable steamer delivers 20g of steam per minute from its 1300W element, working brilliantly on hanging garments or flat surfaces without the need for an ironing board. The 0.07L detachable water tank gives you 4 minutes of continuous steaming, perfect for refreshing an outfit before heading out or giving delicate fabrics a quick freshen up. What makes this steamer clever is its versatility. The exclusive reversible pad system handles delicate fabrics and pet hair removal, while the sanitising steam refreshes clothes between washes so you can wear favourites more often. It works vertically on hanging clothes or horizontally on flat surfaces without leaks, ideal for silk blouses to cotton shirts. The 2m power cable offers freedom to move, and with a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee, this coral red travel companion keeps your outfits looking sharp wherever you go. 1300 watts. 4 mins steaming time. Steam output 20g/min. Vertical steam. Ready to use in 15 secs. 2m power cable. Water tank capacity 0.07 litre, providing. Safe for use on delicate fabrics. Detachable tank for easy filling. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 3121040088555.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£50.00
£54.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tefal Pure Pop Slim Handheld Clothes Steamer, No Ironing Board Needed, Ready to Use in 15 Seconds, 70ml Detachable Water Tank, Travel Iron, Garment DT2022G0
Features ...
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power:1,300 W
Functions
Continuous Steam Output:20 g/min
Indicator Light:Yes
Other
Incl. reversible pad and travel/storage bag
Specification
Heating Time:15 s
Water Tank:70 ml
Cable Length:2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Pure Pop DT2022
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Easy!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/07/2023
|
Does what it says on the packet. Heats up quickly and did a great job of my sons shirt that got wedged into a ball. Perfect for last min touch ups or to refresh clothes out of the case.
With reviews from

Tefal Pure Pop DT2022 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Tefal

Tefal Express Protect SV9202
£280.00
Tefal Express Protect SV9202Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Virtuo FV1710
£42.50
Tefal Virtuo FV1710Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844
£124.99
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Essential SV6110
£135.00
Tefal Express Essential SV6110Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830
£97.49
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567
£429.00
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9550
£399.44
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9550Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Access'Steam Pocket DT3041
£29.99
Tefal Access'Steam Pocket DT3041Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Easy SV6140
£79.99
Tefal Express Easy SV6140Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024
£44.00
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024Compare 10 Prices
Tefal Pure Pop DT2022
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£64.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel