Tefal Access Steam Easy DT7170

Price History
• Steam brush
• Power: 1,400 W
• Continuous Steam Output: 25 g/min
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Heating Time: 15 s
• Water Tank: 150 ml
• Cable Length: 2.6 m
• Scope of delivery: steam brush, dust brush, steam attachment, textile brush, door hook
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Access Steam Easy DT7170
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Access Steam Easy Handheld Clothes 120 ml Water Tank, White & Blue DT7170G0
Tefal Access Steam Easy Handheld Clothes 120 ml Water Tank, White & Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£67.77
Shipping: Free
Tefal Access Steam Easy Handheld Clothes Steamer, 1400W, Steam Output Up to 25 g/min, Rapid 15-Second Heat-Up, Lightweight, Door Hook, DT7170G0,White & Blue
TefalAccessSteamEasyHandheldClothesSteamer,1400W,SteamOutputUpto25g/min,Rapid15-SecondHeat-Up,Lightweight,DoorHook,DT7170G0,White&Blue...
prodImage
£68.98
Shipping: Free
Tefal Access Steam Easy Handheld Clothes Steamer, 1400W, Steam Output Up to 25 g/min, Rapid 15-Second Heat-Up, Lightweight, Door Hook, DT7170G0,White
Tefal Access Steam Easy Handheld Clothes Steamer, 1400W, Steam Output Up to 25 g/min, Rapid 15-Second Heat-Up, Lightweight, Door Hook,
prodImage
£104.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
Power:1,400 W
Functions
Continuous Steam Output:25 g/min
Indicator Light:Yes
Other
Scope of delivery: steam brush, dust brush, steam attachment, textile brush, door hook
Specification
Heating Time:15 s
Water Tank:150 ml
Cable Length:2.6 m

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Access Steam Easy DT7170
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Express Protect SV9202
£280.00
Tefal Express Protect SV9202Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Virtuo FV1710
£42.30
Tefal Virtuo FV1710Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844
£124.99
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Essential SV6110
£135.00
Tefal Express Essential SV6110Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830
£97.49
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567
£429.00
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9550
£399.44
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9550Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Access'Steam Pocket DT3041
£29.99
Tefal Access'Steam Pocket DT3041Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Easy SV6140
£79.99
Tefal Express Easy SV6140Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024
£44.00
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024Compare 10 Prices
Tefal Access Steam Easy DT7170
msg_grace_ltd
prodImage
£67.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel