Neakasa Magic 1

Manufacturer: Neakasa
Neakasa Magic 1
from £93.99to £177.006 offersManufacturer: Neakasa
• AirIron technology with 2300 Pa suction power and steam burst
• Instant drying without water spots or residue
• Two modes for thick and delicate fabrics
• Real-time temperature monitoring for safety
• Ready to use in 30 seconds
• Compact and lightweight at 900 g
• Removable 95 ml water tank for 3–5 shirts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Neakasa Magic 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neakasa Magic 1 Vacuum Steamer, Handheld Travel Garment Steamer for Clothes, 2300Pa Suction for Clothes Grips, Steamer Iron 2 In 1, Ready to Wear (220V-240V) B0DKFL1T33
【AirIron Technology】With 2300Pa suction, the Neakasa Magic 1 vacuum steamer automatically grips the clothes, enabling easy one-handed steaming, even in tricky areas like hems and seams, eliminating the risk of burns. 【Triple the Speed】Neakasa’s exclusive vacuum steamer reabsorbs steam for a second round of ironing, delivering triple the speed and triple the results for perfectly smooth clothes in one easy pass. 【Instantly Dry and Wearable】Ultra-fine steam prevents water marks, while powerful suction evaporates moisture quickly, leaving no pesky stains behind. Your clothes will be dry and ready to wear instantly. 【Dual Modes for All Fabrics】Activate Fan Mode before use! The built-in AirIron system circulates steam continuously between fabric layers, enhancing heat penetration for faster, smoother, and more even ironing results. 【Perfect for Every Season】From breezy summer fabrics to thick winter coats — AirIron delivers flawless results across all seasons. One steamer for your entire wardrobe. 【Smart Temperature Control】 With real-time temperature calibration, the steamer protects your clothes from heat damage. It releases steam only when fully heated, preventing hot water sprays and minimizing the risk of burns. With a fast 30-second heat-up time, you can start steaming and ironing right away. 【Hassle-Free After-Sales Service】Enjoy 30-day free returns and exchanges. If you encounter any issues during use, please contact us anytime through Amazon—we’re always here to help, Weight: 2.094391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: Neakasa
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Neakasa Magic 1 Vacuum Steamer, Handheld Travel Garment Steamer for Clothes, 2300Pa Suction for Clothes Grips, Steamer Iron 2 In 1, Ready to Wear (220V-240V) B0F9LL3Q44
【AirIron Technology – Wrinkle-Free in One Stroke】The innovative AirIron Technology combines 2300 Pa suction power with a strong steam boost to automatically fix your clothing and effortlessly smooth out even stubborn wrinkles at seams and hems – with just one hand. No annoying re-ironing, no risk of fire - perfect results just like a classic iron. 【Instantly dry & ready to wear】Thanks to ultra-fine steam and strong suction, the moisture evaporates in a blink of an eye – without water stains or residue. As the steam is withdrawn, a cold air stream ensures fast cooling and shaping. Ideal for hectic mornings - put on and go! 【Two Modes - Suitable for Any Fabric】Choose between two smart modes: with suction function for thicker fabrics such as shirts and jeans or without suction for delicate materials such as silk. Ideal for flat surfaces or the ironing board - maximum flexibility and fabric care in one device. Perfect for any season: From airy summer fabrics to thick winter coats, Magic1 delivers flawless results at any time of year. A steam iron for your entire wardrobe. 【Compact, lightweight & travel-friendly】Weighing only 900 g and featuring a larger detachable 118 ml water tank, the Neakasa Magic1 is your ideal companion for home and travel. One tank fill is enough for 3-5 shirts - without constant refilling. Perfect for travel, business and daily use. 【Safe & Intelligent – Temperature Under Control】The device only releases steam when the optimal temperature is reached – no splashing, no heat damage. Real-time temperature monitoring ensures maximum safety and reliably protects your clothes. Ready to use after 30 seconds Worry-free customer service: We offer 1 year warranty. If you encounter any problems during use, please contact us via Amazon at any time - we will be happy to help., Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: NeaKaza
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Neakasa Magic 1 Vacuum Steamer, Handheld Travel Garment Steamer for Clothes, 2300Pa Suction for Clothes Grips, Steamer Iron 2 In 1, Ready to Wear (220V-240V) FBA15KK100T6.missing1
【AirIron Technology – Wrinkle-Free in One Stroke】The innovative AirIron Technology combines 2300 Pa suction power with a strong steam boost to automatically fix your clothing and effortlessly smooth out even stubborn wrinkles at seams and hems – with just one hand. No annoying re-ironing, no risk of fire - perfect results just like a classic iron. 【Instantly dry & ready to wear】Thanks to ultra-fine steam and strong suction, the moisture evaporates in a blink of an eye – without water stains or residue. As the steam is withdrawn, a cold air stream ensures fast cooling and shaping. Ideal for hectic mornings - put on and go! 【Two Modes - Suitable for Any Fabric】Choose between two smart modes: with suction function for thicker fabrics such as shirts and jeans or without suction for delicate materials such as silk. Ideal for flat surfaces or the ironing board - maximum flexibility and fabric care in one device. Perfect for any season: From airy summer fabrics to thick winter coats, Magic1 delivers flawless results at any time of year. A steam iron for your entire wardrobe. 【Compact, lightweight & travel-friendly】Weighing only 900 g and featuring a larger detachable 118 ml water tank, the Neakasa Magic1 is your ideal companion for home and travel. One tank fill is enough for 3-5 shirts - without constant refilling. Perfect for travel, business and daily use. 【Safe & Intelligent – Temperature Under Control】The device only releases steam when the optimal temperature is reached – no splashing, no heat damage. Real-time temperature monitoring ensures maximum safety and reliably protects your clothes. Ready to use after 30 seconds Worry-free customer service: We offer 1 year warranty. If you encounter any problems during use, please contact us via Amazon at any time - we will be happy to help., Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: NeaKaza
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Neakasa Magic 1 Vacuum Steamer Handheld Travel Garment Steamer for Clothes 696cef62a57b4b766098f270
Neakasa Magic 1 Vacuum Steamer Handheld Travel Garment Steamer for Clothes, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£157.75
Shipping: Free
Neakasa Magic 1 Vacuum Steamer, Handheld Travel Garment Steamer for Clothes, 2300Pa Suction for Clothes Grips, Steamer Iron 2 In 1, Ready to Wear (22
Neakasa Magic 1 Vacuum Steamer, Handheld Travel Garment Steamer for Clothes, 2300Pa Suction for Clothes Grips, Steamer Iron 2 In 1, Ready to Wear...
prodImage
£177.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Neakasa Magic 1 Vacuum Steamer, Handheld Travel Garment Steamer for Clothes, 2300Pa Suction for Clothes Grips, Steamer Iron 2 In 1, Ready to Wear (220V-240V) FBA15KK100T6.missing1
【AirIron Technology – Wrinkle-Free in One Stroke】The innovative AirIron Technology combines 2300 Pa suction power with a strong steam boost to automatically fix your clothing and effortlessly smooth out even stubborn wrinkles at seams and hems – with just one hand. No annoying re-ironing, no risk of fire - perfect results just like a classic iron. 【Instantly dry & ready to wear】Thanks to ultra-fine steam and strong suction, the moisture evaporates in a blink of an eye – without water stains or residue. As the steam is withdrawn, a cold air stream ensures fast cooling and shaping. Ideal for hectic mornings - put on and go! 【Two Modes - Suitable for Any Fabric】Choose between two smart modes: with suction function for thicker fabrics such as shirts and jeans or without suction for delicate materials such as silk. Ideal for flat surfaces or the ironing board - maximum flexibility and fabric care in one device. Perfect for any season: From airy summer fabrics to thick winter coats, Magic1 delivers flawless results at any time of year. A steam iron for your entire wardrobe. 【Compact, lightweight & travel-friendly】Weighing only 900 g and featuring a larger detachable 118 ml water tank, the Neakasa Magic1 is your ideal companion for home and travel. One tank fill is enough for 3-5 shirts - without constant refilling. Perfect for travel, business and daily use. 【Safe & Intelligent – Temperature Under Control】The device only releases steam when the optimal temperature is reached – no splashing, no heat damage. Real-time temperature monitoring ensures maximum safety and reliably protects your clothes. Ready to use after 30 seconds Worry-free customer service: We offer 1 year warranty. If you encounter any problems during use, please contact us via Amazon at any time - we will be happy to help., Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: NeaKaza
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AirIron technology with 2300 Pa suction power and steam burst
Instant drying without water spots or residue
Two modes for thick and delicate fabrics
Real-time temperature monitoring for safety
Ready to use in 30 seconds
Compact and lightweight at 900 g
Removable 95 ml water tank for 3–5 shirts

Price History

1M 3M
Neakasa Magic 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Neakasa Magic 1
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Neakasa Online
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
noblepathsolutionsltd
prodImage
£157.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel