Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9710

Manufacturer: Tefal
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9710
from £499.00to £502.552 offersManufacturer: Tefal
• Steam station with 3000 W power
• 7.6 bar steam pressure
• 155 g/min continuous steam output
• Water tank capacity: 1200 ml
• Dimensions: Height 29.6 cm, Width 24.5 cm, Depth 41.5 cm
• Weight: 5.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9710
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate Steam Iron Station | 7.6 Bar Pressure | 155g/min Steam Release | 580g/min Burst | No Settings | Vertical Steaming | White/Blue 8M-Q2AH-OA2R
Weight: 11.7726847908 Pounds
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Tefal GV9710G0 Steam Iron High Pressure 2700W Blue & White
About this item Save time: With 7.6 bars, 155g/min steam output and a 580g/min boost, Tefal Pro Express Ultimate II can cut up to 30 minutes off...
prodImage
£502.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steam station with 3000 W power
7.6 bar steam pressure
155 g/min continuous steam output
Water tank capacity: 1200 ml
Dimensions: Height 29.6 cm, Width 24.5 cm, Depth 41.5 cm
Weight: 5.3 kg

Price History

1M
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9710
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844
£114.99
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567
£429.00
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Easygliss Eco FV5781
£69.99
Tefal Easygliss Eco FV5781Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830
£99.99
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Duo Power JF4031
£119.99
Tefal Duo Power JF4031Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Essential SV6115
£88.99
Tefal Express Essential SV6115Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024
£58.61
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024Compare 6 Prices
Tefal SV6116
£78.99
Tefal SV6116Compare 4 Prices
Tefal Smart Protect Plus FV6870
£119.99
Tefal Smart Protect Plus FV6870Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Pure Pop DT2026
£60.86
Tefal Pure Pop DT2026Compare 6 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9710
Exquisitely
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£502.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel