Tefal Pure Pop DT2020

Manufacturer: Tefal
Tefal Pure Pop DT2020
from £49.992 offersManufacturer: TefalPrice History
• Portable steam brush for on-the-go use
• Reversible pad system for gentle steam smoothing and lint removal
• Heat-up time of only 15 seconds
• Hygienic steaming to eliminate viruses and bacteria
• Compact and lightweight design for easy travel
• Removes hair and lint from clothing
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: £5.99
"1 to 3 days"
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free
2 days

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TEFAL Pure POP DT2020 Clothes Steamer - Blue 10257913
Good to know - Make creases disappear with this Tefal clothes steamer's 1300 W power and 20g/min steam output - Its reversible pad system makes it versatile enough to tackle everything from delicates to dog hair - You can use it vertically as well as horizontally - leave the ironing board in the cupboard - It heats up in 15 seconds so you'll never be late for those early morning meetings - Stay looking sharp when you're on your travels - it's lightweight and compact and easy to pack
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£49.99
£55.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tefal Pure Pop Handheld Garment Steamer - 1300W, Blue, 70ml Detachable Water Tank, No Ironing Board Needed, Ready to Use in 15s, DT2020G0
Meet the Tefal Pure Pop Handheld Garment Steamer, the ultimate solution for fast, convenient wrinkle removal. With 1300W of power, it heats up in just 15 seconds and delivers a powerful 20g/min continuous steam blast to smooth out creases on shirts, dresses, and even delicate fabrics like silk.Its game-changing reversible pad offers two functions: a gentle velvet side for steaming and a lint-removing side to pick up pet hair and fluff, leaving clothes immaculate. The high-temperature steam doesn't just refresh; it hygienically eliminates up to 99.9% of bacteria and viruses while reducing odours, making it perfect for garments, upholstery, and more.Designed for life on the go, its lightweight, compact body works vertically or horizontally without an ironing board. The detachable 70ml water tank is easy to fill, and the included travel pouch makes it the perfect companion for trips, the office, or quick touch-ups at home. Enjoy fresher, cleaner clothes with less ironing and save on dry-cleaning bills.
2 days
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable steam brush for on-the-go use
Reversible pad system for gentle steam smoothing and lint removal
Heat-up time of only 15 seconds
Hygienic steaming to eliminate viruses and bacteria
Compact and lightweight design for easy travel
Removes hair and lint from clothing

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal Pure Pop DT2020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Express Protect SV9202
£310.59
Tefal Express Protect SV9202Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844
£114.99
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567
£429.00
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Easygliss Eco FV5781
£69.99
Tefal Easygliss Eco FV5781Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830
£99.99
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Duo Power JF4031
£119.99
Tefal Duo Power JF4031Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Essential SV6115
£88.99
Tefal Express Essential SV6115Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024
£68.50
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024Compare 6 Prices
Tefal SV6116
£78.99
Tefal SV6116Compare 4 Prices
Tefal Smart Protect Plus FV6870
£119.99
Tefal Smart Protect Plus FV6870Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Access Steam Force DT8250
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tefal Access Steam Easy DT7170
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Pure Tex DT9530
£58.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Pure Pop DT2026
£60.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tefal Pure Pop DT2022
£43.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Pure Pop DT2020
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel