Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030

• Iron
• Iron Type: Ironing dummy
• Power: 3,000 W
• Soleplate: SteamGlide Elite soleplate
• Continuous Steam Output: 70 g/min
• Vertical Steam: Yes
• Water Tank: 350 ml
• Indicator Light: Yes
Show all product details

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS Azur 8000 Series Steam Iron - 70g/min Continuous Steam, 240g Turbo Steam, 3000 W Power, OptimalTEMP Technology, Opal Green (DST8030/70) TB-7N62-FVR3
SteamGlide Elite Soleplate: Super smooth, durable, scratch-resistant and easy to keep clean Intelligent Automatic Steam: With a new motion sensor technology that senses when moving the iron and releases steam automatically Steam reinforcement: 240g strong steam reinforcement to remove stubborn creases from all garments
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.78 kg
Functions
Continuous Steam Output:70 g/min
Vertical Steam:Yes
Water Tank:350 ml
Indicator Light:Yes
Drip Stop:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Textile Cable:Yes
Wireless:No
Cable Length:2.5 m
Iron Type
Ironing dummy
Power
3,000 W
Soleplate
SteamGlide Elite soleplate

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 7000 Series DST7020
£45.50
Philips 7000 Series DST7020Compare 11 Prices
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844
£219.99
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844Compare 2 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7040
£89.99
Philips 7000 Series DST7040Compare 8 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3020
£29.99
Philips 3000 Series STH3020Compare 13 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5030
£44.99
Philips 5000 Series DST5030Compare 5 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5010
£76.75
Philips 5000 Series DST5010Compare 1 Prices
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000
£87.87
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000Compare 7 Prices
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20
£69.98
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 3000 STH3010/30
£32.00
Philips Series 3000 STH3010/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3000
£36.00
Philips 3000 Series STH3000Compare 2 Prices
Philips Azur 8000 Series DST8030
Uniquedealls (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel