Philips 439P1

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 439P1
from £563.42to £676.405 offersManufacturer: Philips
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 42.5 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Reaction Time: 4 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: No
• Power Consumption SDR: 60 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 439P1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 439P1-43 Inch 4K UHD Monitor, 60Hz, 4ms, VA, HDR 400, USB-C Docking, KVM, Speakers, Height Adjust, MultiView (3840 x 2160 @ 60 Hz, 450 cd/m², HDMI/DP/USB-C) B098T32R9C
UltraClear 4K UHD (3840x2160) resolution for precision Single cable USB-C connection, USB-C enables laptop power charging directly from monitor, Built in RJ-45 ethernet gives data security DisplayHDR 400 for more lifelike colorful visuals, Ultra Wide-Color wider range of colors for a vivid picture MultiView 4K for 4 systems on one screen Built-in KVM switch to easily switch between sources
prodImage
£563.42
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips P Line 439P1/00 computer monitor 108 cm (42.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ul 439P100
Philips P Line 439P1/00 computer monitor 108 cm (42.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ul, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£576.00
Shipping: Free
Philips P Line 439P1/00 computer monitor 108 cm (42.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K
Philips P Line 439P1/00 computer monitor 108 cm (42.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£600.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Philips P Line 439P1/00 computer monitor 108 cm (42.5") 3840 x 21
The Philips USB-C docking display for a comprehensive solution. View UltraClear 4K UHD and recharge a laptop. all at the same time with a single USB-C cable. Integrated KVM switch and multiple connections for performance and convenience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£676.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips 439P1/00 Large-Format 43-inch 4K UHD Monitor
Philips 439P1/00 Large-Format 43-inch 4K UHD Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£605.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Connections
HDCP Support:Yes
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, DisplayPort via USB, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-B, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W97.8 Centimetre x H67.7 Centimetre x D28.1 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:18 kg
Display
Screen Size:108 cm
Screen Size:42.5 in"
Panel Technology:VA
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Reaction Time:4 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:4,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):400 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:439P1
EPREL:587,235
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:60 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:91 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Adaptive Sync:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 439P1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£529.97
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CHCompare 3 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 4 Prices
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CH
£799.97
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900CHCompare 4 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£88.60
Philips 241E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Philips V-line 271V8AWCompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eizo FlexScan EV2781-BK
£563.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
AG Neovo X-19E (X19E0011E0100)
£567.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ RD320U
£695.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Odyssey G7 G70B
£569.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG32AQL1A
£554.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2490-BK
£551.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-W
£549.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix PG32UQXR
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ RD280UA
£549.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 439P1
prodImage
£563.42
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
sebeam
prodImage
£576.00
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£600.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£676.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel