HP Series 7 Pro 727pm (8K135AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Series 7 Pro 727pm (8K135AA)
from £780.06to £1,100.004 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 727pm (HSD-0166-W)
• EPREL: 1,923,365
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 48 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pm (8K135AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Series 7 Pro 27 inch 4K Conferencing Monitor - 727pm 8K135AA#ABB
Intelligent conferencing: Recreating realityEffortlessly make a great impression with built-in AI on the HP 27" 4K Conferencing Monitor. Intelligent conferencing delivers productive. high-quality collaboration every time. And it's all on a dazzling display with powerful Thunderbolt™ 4.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£780.06
Shipping: Free
HP 8K135AA#ABB HP Series 7 Pro 27 " 4K
HP 8K135AA#ABB HP Series 7 Pro 27 " 4K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£843.25
Shipping: Free
HP 8K135AA HP Series 7 Pro 27 " 4K
HP 8K135AA HP Series 7 Pro 27 " 4K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£853.25
Shipping: Free
HP 727pm Docking Display 68,58cm 27Zoll UHD 16:9 1xDP 1.4 1xHDMI 2.0 1xUSB-C (EU)
HP 727pm - Series 7 Pro - LED monitor - 68.6 cm (27") - 3840 x 2160 4K @ 60 Hz - IPS Black - 400 cd/m² - 2000:1 - DisplayHDR 400 - 5 ms - Thunderbolt 4, HDMI, DisplayPort - Speaker - Black, Silver
prodImage
£1,100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:727pm (HSD-0166-W)
EPREL:1,923,365
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:48 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 7 Pro 727pm (8K135AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£421.72
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£164.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£481.79
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix XG248QSG Ace
£778.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS CG32UQ
£793.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2485-BK
£670.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA348CGV
£798.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell UltraSharp U3223QE
£798.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P32p-30 (63D1RAT1EU)
£591.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ SW272Q
£799.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ PD3225U
£799.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
AG Neovo X-22E
£591.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC Agon Pro AG274QS
£806.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pm (8K135AA)
prodImage
£780.06
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£843.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£853.25
Shipping: Free
AIMTECH
prodImage
£1,100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel