GIGABYTE AORUS FI32Q

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 1 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 40 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE AORUS FI32Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gigabyte AORUS FI32Q 31.5 Inch IPS QHD (2560 x 1440) 165Hz (170Hz OC) Adaptive Sync Gaming Monitor 7skuACA4719331810504
31.5” QHD with SS IPS 165Hz (OC 170Hz) & 1ms GTG HBR3, 94% DCI-P3 & DisplayHDR400 Adaptive Sync
prodImage
£625.00
£665.80
Shipping: £40.80
with shipping: £40.80
Energy Rating: G
Gigabyte 80cm/31,5'' (2560x1440) AORUS FI32Q Gaming 16:9 1ms 165Hz SSIPS 2xHDMI DisplayPort USB-C VESA Pivot QHD Black
AORUS FI32Q-EU
prodImage
£661.00
£701.60
Shipping: £40.60
with shipping: £40.60
Gigabyte AORUS FI32Q 32" Gaming Monitor FI32Q-EK
SS IPS panel with 1ms GTG & OC 170Hz 8-bit color with HDR400 & HLG Premium Sound by Audio ESS SABRE HiFi ANC For Console & Eagle Eye...
prodImage
£1,015.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-B, USB-C
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W71.8 Centimetre x H59.8 Centimetre x D28.3 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:10.8 kg
Display
Screen Size:80 cm
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:1 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:AORUS FI32Q
EPREL:399,687
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:40 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:51 kWh/1000h
Specifications
AMD FreeSync:Yes
AMD FreeSync Premium Pro:Yes
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE AORUS FI32Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE GS32QCA
£199.00
GIGABYTE GS32QCACompare 2 Prices
GIGABYTE MO27Q2A
£394.92
GIGABYTE MO27Q2ACompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2P
£936.52
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2PCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE MO32U2
£608.50
GIGABYTE MO32U2Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE GS27QA
£129.14
GIGABYTE GS27QACompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE G34WQC2
£234.13
GIGABYTE G34WQC2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS CO49DQ
£740.96
GIGABYTE AORUS CO49DQCompare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE M27Q2 QD ICE
£229.00
GIGABYTE M27Q2 QD ICECompare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE GS34WQCA
£247.72
GIGABYTE GS34WQCACompare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE GS27F
£119.50
GIGABYTE GS27FCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ProArt PA329CRV
£629.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC Agon U27G3X/BK
£481.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA348CGV
£633.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pm (8K135AA)
£633.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ RD320UA
£627.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProGraphic HB3201UHSNP-B1
£615.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG UltraGear 32GR93U-B
£613.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
AG neovo SX-17G
£503.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ PD2725U
£610.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP 732pk (8Y2K9AA)
£608.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS FI32Q
TECHNETIA
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: £40.80
Energy Rating: G
TECHNETIA
prodImage
£661.00
Shipping: £40.60
prodImage
£1,015.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel