LG UltraGear 32GR93U-B

Price History
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 32GR93U
• EPREL: 1,562,333
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 55 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LG UltraGear 32GR93U-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LG 32GR93U-B computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 3840 x 2160 pixels 4K Ultra HD LCD Black Grey Purple 352094
Performance Compatible with PC & Console Gaming From the 32GR93Us HDMI 2.1 connection game at up to 4K UHD resolution with a ultra-smooth 144Hz refresh rate on PC games and get up to a 120Hz refresh rate support on next gen gaming consoles. 1ms Response Time: Designed for Incredible Speed Re-imagine every scene with vivid responsive IPS. At 32 LG's UltraGear IPS Display features vibrant color contrast clarity and detail while delivering ultra-fast 1ms (GtG) response rates. Get In The Game Officially validated by NVIDIA as G-SYNC Compatible. That translates to faster smoother gaming that's been tested to reduce screen tearing and stutter. Never miss a frame of the action as you clinch your victories. AMD FreeSync Premium is Build In AMD FreeSync Premium equips serious gamers with a fluid virtually tear-free gaming experience. With at least 120hz refresh rate at minimum FHD resolution and low latency gameplay you'll never miss a frame of the action as you play at peak performance.
prodImage
£613.53
Shipping: Free
32" LG 32GR93U-B Gaming Monitor, IPS, 3840x2160, HDR 400, 1ms, 144Hz, G-SYNC Com 32GR93U-B.AEK
32" LG 32GR93U-B Gaming Monitor, IPS, 3840x2160, HDR 400, 1ms, 144Hz, G-SYNC Com, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£724.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
MPN:32GR93U
EPREL:1,562,333
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:55 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
LG UltraGear 32GR93U-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LG

LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-B
£1,406.90
LG UltraGear OLED 32GS94UX-BCompare 2 Prices
LG UltraFine 32UN880K-B
£355.50
LG UltraFine 32UN880K-BCompare 9 Prices
LG UltraGear 27G411A-B
£87.28
LG UltraGear 27G411A-BCompare 12 Prices
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX950A-B
£1,425.69
LG UltraGear OLED 45GX950A-BCompare 12 Prices
LG MyView Smart Monitor 32SR50F-W
£175.53
LG MyView Smart Monitor 32SR50F-WCompare 2 Prices
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-W
£593.55
LG Smart Monitor Swing 32U889SA-WCompare 8 Prices
LG UltraGear 27G610A-B
£148.11
LG UltraGear 27G610A-BCompare 8 Prices
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-W
£466.58
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-WCompare 3 Prices
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGA
£1,069.00
LG StanbyME 2 27LX6TDGACompare 2 Prices
LG UltraGear 32G600A-B
£173.34
LG UltraGear 32G600A-BCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProGraphic HB3201UHSNP-B1
£615.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
BenQ PD2725U
£610.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS FI32Q
£625.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P32UD-40 (64A8XAT2EU)
£608.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Agon U27G3X/BK
£481.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 732pk (8Y2K9AA)
£608.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAR1WL)
£603.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ RD320UA
£627.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt PA27JCV
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ProArt PA329CRV
£629.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG UltraGear 32GR93U-B
prodImage
£613.53
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£724.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel