Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAR1WL)

Price History
• Screen Size: 14 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 7 kWh/1000h
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAR1WL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo M14t computer monitor 35.6 cm (14") 1920 x 1080 pixels Ful 62A3UAR1WL
Scale new heights of productivity. flexibility. and style with a touch-enabled mobile monitor. The slim and light ThinkVision M14t is a 14-inch Full-HD display that provides you with an extra screen whenever you need it. With 10-point touch functionality. enjoy the freedom to design. animate. present. and annotate on an intuitive monitor interface. More than just a display. the M14t comes with a pressure-sensitive active pen for precise sketching and easy navigation. as well as a customised sleeve for protection and an L-shaped dongle for vertical deployment and better cable management. This compact USB-C Hub monitor with two USB-C ports works seamlessly with not only the Lenovo Think family laptops but also with your other compatible USB-C devices. like your smartphone. The monitor offers ease of use. especially while working on the go. Connect. present. pitch. and create with conviction on the M14t—at the office or on the go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£603.84
Shipping: Free
Lenovo M14t computer monitor 35.6 cm (14") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touchscreen Black 331861
Scale new heights of productivity flexibility and style with a touch-enabled mobile monitor. The slim and light ThinkVision M14t is a 14-inch Full-HD display that provides you with an extra screen whenever you need it. With 10-point touch functionality enjoy the freedom to design animate present and annotate on an intuitive monitor interface. More than just a display the M14t comes with a pressure-sensitive active pen for precise sketching and easy navigation as well as a customised sleeve for protection and an L-shaped dongle for vertical deployment and better cable management. This compact USB-C Hub monitor with two USB-C ports works seamlessly with not only the Lenovo Think family laptops but also with your other compatible USB-C devices like your smartphone. The monitor offers ease of use especially while working on the go. Connect present pitch and create with conviction on the M14tat the office or on the go.
prodImage
£697.41
Shipping: Free
Lenovo M14t computer monitor 35.6 cm (14") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touchs 62A3UAR1WL
Lenovo M14t computer monitor 35.6 cm (14") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touchs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£796.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:14 in"
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:7 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAR1WL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)
£284.80
Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£356.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 732pk (8Y2K9AA)
£608.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P32UD-40 (64A8XAT2EU)
£608.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2410R-WT
£487.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA27JCV
£599.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
BenQ PD2725U
£610.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-W
£466.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraGear 32GR93U-B
£613.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProGraphic HB3201UHSNP-B1
£615.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP OMEN 27i
£460.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ RD320U
£583.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAR1WL)
prodImage
£603.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£697.41
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£796.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel