Eizo FlexScan EV2410R-WT

Price History
• Screen Size: 24.1 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 8 kWh/1000h
• MPN: FlexScan EV2410R
• EPREL: 2,228,479
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: B (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eizo FlexScan EV2410R-WT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EIZO FlexScan EV2410R computer monitor 61.2 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA LCD White PD-4995047069737
EIZO FlexScan EV2410R computer monitor 61.2 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA LCD White
prodImage
£487.99
£496.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: B
EIZO FlexScan EV2410R computer monitor 61.2 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA LCD White 1344210
EIZO FlexScan EV2410R computer monitor 61.2 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA LCD White
prodImage
£543.93
£557.92
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:24.1 in"
Energy
MPN:FlexScan EV2410R
EPREL:2,228,479
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:B (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:8 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Eizo FlexScan EV2410R-WT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eizo

Eizo EV2460
£168.78
Eizo EV2460Compare 5 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2795-WT
£987.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2795-WTCompare 1 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BK
£812.22
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BKCompare 4 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)
£659.58
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)Compare 3 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400R
£425.60
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400RCompare 4 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2485-WT
£673.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2485-WTCompare 1 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2410R-BK
£241.13
Eizo FlexScan EV2410R-BKCompare 3 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700X
£2,074.57
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700XCompare 4 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2360-BK
£351.09
Eizo FlexScan EV2360-BKCompare 1 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700S
£1,517.97
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AG Neovo X-22E
£488.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P32p-30 (63D1RAT1EU)
£491.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-W
£466.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400S
£482.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC Agon U27G3X/BK
£481.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wortmann Terra LCD/LED 3295W PV (3030234)
£383.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ Zowie XL2566X+
£495.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ PD3205U
£495.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG UltraFine 32UR550K-B
£367.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ RD280UA
£495.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2410R-WT
Semantic UK
prodImage
£487.99
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: B
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£543.93
Shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel