Eizo FlexScan EV2410R-BK

Price History
• Screen Size: 24.1 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 8 kWh/1000h
• MPN: FlexScan EV2410R
• EPREL: 2,228,479
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: B (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eizo FlexScan EV2410R-BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EIZO FlexScan EV2410R-BK computer monitor 61.2 cm (24.1") 1920 x
The FlexScan EV2410R impresses as a flexible all-rounder and is ideal for the classic office workstation. Energy-saving. eyefriendly and ergonomic. it is an indispensable helper on any desk and enables efficient working. Equipped with an IPS panel. it has a horizontal and vertical viewing angle of 178° and a resolution of 1920 x 1200 pixels. The low-reflection surface. brightness and contrast ensure a detailed and excellent image reproduction. Auto EcoView automatically adjusts the brightness to the ambient light to avoid glare and protect the eyes. Four inputs for digital and analog signals. a USB hub and headphone and audio connections ensure versatile connectivity. Thanks to the thin housing edge. the monitor has a very compact appearance and is particularly suitable for multi-screen operation. In addition to the on-screen menu. the accompanying Screen InStyle software enables easy operation via computer or network.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£241.13
Shipping: Free
EIZO FlexScan EV2410R-BK computer monitor 61.2 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA LCD Black 406878
The FlexScan EV2410R impresses as a flexible all-rounder and is ideal for the classic office workstation. Energy-saving eyefriendly and ergonomic it is an indispensable helper on any desk and enables efficient working. Equipped with an IPS panel it has a horizontal and vertical viewing angle of 178 and a resolution of 1920 x 1200 pixels. The low-reflection surface brightness and contrast ensure a detailed and excellent image reproduction. Auto EcoView automatically adjusts the brightness to the ambient light to avoid glare and protect the eyes. Four inputs for digital and analog signals a USB hub and headphone and audio connections ensure versatile connectivity. Thanks to the thin housing edge the monitor has a very compact appearance and is particularly suitable for multi-screen operation. In addition to the on-screen menu the accompanying Screen InStyle software enables easy operation via computer or network.
prodImage
£291.23
Shipping: Free
Eizo FlexScan EV2410R computer monitor 61.2 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA LCD Black EV2410R-BK>>Eizo
Eizo FlexScan EV2410R computer monitor 61.2 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA LCD Black
prodImage
£323.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:24.1 in"
Energy
MPN:FlexScan EV2410R
EPREL:2,228,479
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:B (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:8 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Eizo FlexScan EV2410R-BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eizo

Eizo EV2460
£168.78
Eizo EV2460Compare 5 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2795-WT
£987.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2795-WTCompare 1 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BK
£812.22
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BKCompare 4 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)
£659.58
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)Compare 3 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400R
£425.60
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400RCompare 4 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2485-WT
£673.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2485-WTCompare 1 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700X
£2,074.57
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700XCompare 4 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2360-BK
£351.09
Eizo FlexScan EV2360-BKCompare 1 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700S
£1,517.97
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700SCompare 3 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400S
£482.11
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer Nitro VG271UM3bmiipx (UM.HV1EE.301)
£241.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 242B1TC
£241.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP OMEN 27s (780G5E9)
£257.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)
£242.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Z24f G3
£240.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision E24q-20
£225.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
UPERFECT Portable Monitor 4K 15.6
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG 27BA850-B
£242.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS ProArt PA278CV
£239.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
ASUS ProArt PA248CNV
£239.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2410R-BK
prodImage
£241.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£291.23
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£323.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel