Eizo FlexScan EV2360-BK

Manufacturer: Eizo
Eizo FlexScan EV2360-BK
from £279.29to £351.092 offersManufacturer: Eizo
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 23 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,200 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 11 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eizo FlexScan EV2360-BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EIZO FlexScan EV2360-BK LED display 57.1 cm 5MS 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA , black AF-QZTQ-J0Y2
22.5” LCD monitor with a 16:10 aspect ratio and IPS technology for outstanding image quality Bezel only 1 mm: amazingly compact and ultra-elegant design Flicker-free image reproduction thanks to hybrid brightness control Auto EcoView and EcoView Optimizer deliver maximum power savings and superb ergonomics Optimised antireflection properties and flexible positioning USB 3.1 hub with one upstream and two downstream ports DisplayPort, HDMI and DSub signal inputs
prodImage
£279.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
EIZO FlexScan EV2360-BK LED display 57.1 cm (22.5") 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA Black
EIZO FlexScan EV2360-BK. Display diagonal: 57.1 cm (22.5"), Display resolution: 1920 x 1200 pixels, HD type: WUXGA, Display technology: LED,
prodImage
£351.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-B
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W49.9 Centimetre x H33.39 Centimetre x D23.3 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:5.5 kg
Display
Screen Size:57.15 cm
Screen Size:23 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,200 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:FlexScan EV2360
EPREL:346,698
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:11 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eizo FlexScan EV2360-BK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eizo

Eizo ColorEdge CG2700S
£1,826.81
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700SCompare 2 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CS2740
£1,240.19
Eizo ColorEdge CS2740Compare 5 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)
£796.75
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)Compare 2 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700X
£2,400.00
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700XCompare 3 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2760
£695.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2760Compare 2 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2490-WT
£556.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2490-WTCompare 1 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BK
£1,348.32
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BKCompare 2 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV3450XC-WT
£1,365.99
Eizo FlexScan EV3450XC-WTCompare 1 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2495-WT
£820.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2495-WTCompare 2 Prices
Eizo CS2731
£834.78
Eizo CS2731Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1
£279.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP OMEN 32q (780K0AA)
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraGear 27GS85Q-B
£279.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27Q-40 (64A6GAT6EU)
£278.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Z24m G3 (4Q8N9AA)
£279.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 24 (10QYPAT1EU)
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2792QSU-W6
£278.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ EW2790U
£279.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell S2721QSA
£295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B1
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2360-BK
Sahara-IT
prodImage
£279.29
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
prodImage
£351.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel