Eizo FlexScan EV2485-WT

• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 24.5 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 12 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eizo FlexScan EV2485-WT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eizo FlexScan EV2485-WT LED display 61.2 cm (24.1") 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA White PD-4995047062578
EIZO FlexScan EV2485-WT LED display 61.2 cm [24.1] 1920 x 1200 pixels WUXGA White (EV2485-WT 24 DP HDMI USB-C / A) EV2485-WT
prodImage
£673.99
£682.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: e
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W53.1 Centimetre x H35.6 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:7.6 kg
Display
Screen Size:61.2 cm
Screen Size:24.5 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:FlexScan EV2485
EPREL:553,266
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:12 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eizo FlexScan EV2485-WT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eizo

Eizo EV2460
£168.78
Eizo EV2460Compare 5 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2795-WT
£987.99
Eizo FlexScan EV2795-WTCompare 1 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BK
£812.22
Eizo FlexScan EV3895-BKCompare 4 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)
£659.58
Eizo FlexScan EV2740X (EV2740X-BK)Compare 3 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400R
£425.60
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400RCompare 4 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2410R-BK
£241.13
Eizo FlexScan EV2410R-BKCompare 3 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700X
£2,074.57
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700XCompare 4 Prices
Eizo FlexScan EV2360-BK
£351.09
Eizo FlexScan EV2360-BKCompare 1 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700S
£1,517.97
Eizo ColorEdge CG2700SCompare 3 Prices
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400S
£482.11
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eizo FlexScan EV3450XC-BK
£673.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG248QSG Ace
£672.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eizo CS2731
£691.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2
£683.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
AG Neovo X-19E (X19E0011E0100)
£551.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG32UQ
£686.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraGear 27G850A
£549.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ MOBIUZ EX270QM
£650.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27JCG
£648.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
AOC Agon AG275QZ/EU
£514.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2485-WT
Semantic UK
prodImage
£673.99
Shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: e
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel