AOC Agon AG275QZ/EU

Price History
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 2,560 px x 1,440 px
• Reaction Time: 1 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Agon AG275QZ/EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AOC AGON Gaming - AG275QZ - 27 Inch QHD Monitor, 240Hz, 1ms GTG, IPS, HDR 400, G sync Compatible, Freesync premium, Heiught Adjust (2560 x 1440 @240Hz, c HDMI 2.0 / DP 1.4 / USB 3.2) 1J-AISQ-GN4W
Vesa Certified DisplayHDR 400 3-sided frameless Bezel Removable Stand, Metal Stand, Headset Holder Cable Managment System AdaptiveSync Low blue light
prodImage
£514.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
AOC AGON Gaming - AG275QZ - 27 Inch QHD Monitor, 240Hz, 1ms GTG, IPS, HDR 400, G sync Compatible, Freesync premium, Heiught Adjust (2560 x 1440
Features VesaCertifiedDisplayHDR400 3-sidedframelessBezel RemovableStand,MetalStand,HeadsetHolderCableManagmentSystem AdaptiveSync Lowbluelight ...
prodImage
£645.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
HDCP Support:Yes
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-B
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W61.3 Centimetre x H41.1 Centimetre x D23.2 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:5.9 kg
Display
Screen Size:68.6 cm
Screen Size:27 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Refresh Rate:240 Hz
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:2,560 px x 1,440 px
Reaction Time:1 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):400 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:AG275QZ/EU
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:70 kWh/1000h
Specifications
AMD FreeSync Premium Pro:Yes
Adaptive Sync:Yes
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
AOC Agon AG275QZ/EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AOC

AOC Gaming 27G42E
£99.00
AOC Gaming 27G42ECompare 2 Prices
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34
£1,159.00
AOC Porsche Design Agon PD34Compare 1 Prices
AOC C27G2Z3
£258.59
AOC C27G2Z3Compare 1 Prices
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BK
£206.10
AOC Agon Q27G3XMN/BKCompare 8 Prices
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CV
£352.00
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CVCompare 1 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VE
£170.52
AOC Gaming CQ32G4VECompare 15 Prices
AOC CU34G2XP/BK
£197.10
AOC CU34G2XP/BKCompare 13 Prices
AOC Gaming CQ27G4X
£195.09
AOC Gaming CQ27G4XCompare 3 Prices
AOC U27P2
£289.55
AOC U27P2Compare 6 Prices
AOC CQ32G2SE/BK
£308.64
AOC CQ32G2SE/BKCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQ-W
£511.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 40B1U5601H
£510.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2490-BK
£551.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 329P1H
£510.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VG2756V-2K
£524.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eizo ColorEdge CS2400R
£425.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
AG neovo SX-17G
£503.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VG278Q
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAR1WL)
£603.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS PG278Q
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Agon AG275QZ/EU
TECH SENSE SHOP
prodImage
£514.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£645.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel