BenQ Zowie XL2566X+

Manufacturer: BenQ
BenQ Zowie XL2566X+
from £548.99to £622.755 offersManufacturer: BenQ
• Screen Size: 24.1 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XL2566X+
• EPREL: 1,959,872
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ Zowie XL2566X+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BenQ ZOWIE XL2566X+ eSports Gaming Monitor, 24 inch, 400 Hz, Fast TN, DyAc 2,1080p, HDMI 2.0 X3, DisplayPort 1.4, XL Setting to Share, S Switch, Shielding Hood, Adjustable Height, PROGamer Base B0D5QX3LVV
THE BEST MOTION CLARITY IN THE INDUSTRY: Compared to any other panel types, a Fast TN panel with DyAc technology provides clearer and sharper images. SHARPEST VISUALS: At the resolutions most commonly used by pros, our Fast TN panel with native FHD resolution provides better image sharpness.​ OVERSHOOT REDUCED: The newly developed Fast TN panel enhances liquid crystal responsiveness and effectively reduces overshoot.​ BETTER COLOUR PERFORMANCE: The XL2566X+ is redesigned to offer more vibrant hues and greater clarity in identifying enemies.​ LATEST DyAc 2: With the dual backlight technology, DyAc 2 enhances blur reduction while offering a soft light output for better eye comfort.
prodImage
£548.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
BenQ ZOWIE XL2566X+ eSports Gaming Monitor, 24 inch, 400 Hz, Fast TN, DyAc 2,1080p, HDMI 2.0 X3, DisplayPort 1.4, XL Setting to Share, S Switch, Shielding Hood, Adjustable Height, PROGamer Base 9H.LMRLB.QBE
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Benq ZOWIE XL2566X+ computer monitor 62.2 cm (24.5") 1920 x 1080 pixel 9H.LMRLB.QBE
Sharpest and Clearest VisualsAt the resolutions most commonly used by pro players (1280x960 for CS2 and 1920x1080 for VALORANT). our Fast TN panel with native FHD resolution provides better image sharpness due to different pixel arrangement. making it easier to identify the outlines of enemies.Fast TN Improvement for EsportsOvershoot Reduced with Newly Developed Fast TN PanelThis newly developed panel applies faster electrical conductivity design. enhancing responsiveness of the liquid crystal and reducing the overshoot more effectively.Better Color PerformanceThe XL2566X+ has been meticulously redesigned to enhance color performance. offering more vibrant hues and greater clarity in identifying enemies.Latest Dynamic Accuracy Technology(DyAc 2)Best-in-Class Motion ClarityThrough ZOWIE’s exclusive panel hardware design. DyAc/DyAc⁺/DyAc 2 provide best in-class motion clarity and better overall visual experience.New Dual Backlight DesignWith its dual backlight technology. DyAc 2 enhances performance in blur reduction while it offers a soft light output. facilitating eye adaptation.New Auto Game Mode Automatically Adjusts Color ModesAutomatically switches color modes among different games and use scenarios. providing optimal match of the content with visual performance.Comfort & AdjustabilityNew monitor stand incorporates industrial-grade bearings into the height adjustment mechanism. allowing easier and smoother adjustment to preferred height.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£590.82
Shipping: Free
BenQ ZOWIE XL2566X+ eSports Gaming Monitor, 24 inch, 400 Hz, Fast TN, DyAc 2,1080p, HDMI 2.0 X3, DisplayPort 1.4, XL Setting to Share, S Switch, Shielding Hood, Adjustable Height, PROGamer Base 9H.LMRLB.QBE
prodImage
£622.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Benq Zowie Xl2566X+. Display Diagonal: 62.2 Cm 24.5" Display Resolution: 1920 X 9H.LMRLB.QBE
Benq Zowie Xl2566X+. Display Diagonal: 62.2 Cm 24.5" Display Resolution: 1920 X, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£622.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:24.1 in"
Energy
MPN:XL2566X+
EPREL:1,959,872
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
BenQ Zowie XL2566X+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BenQ

BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210U
£676.99
BenQ MOBIUZ EX3210UCompare 1 Prices
BenQ SW272Q
£799.00
BenQ SW272QCompare 6 Prices
BenQ GW2790QT
£276.00
BenQ GW2790QTCompare 3 Prices
BenQ PD2506Q
£489.00
BenQ PD2506QCompare 1 Prices
BenQ ScreenBar
£132.85
BenQ ScreenBarCompare 3 Prices
BenQ GW2490
£90.00
BenQ GW2490Compare 7 Prices
BenQ GW3290QT
£349.00
BenQ GW3290QTCompare 4 Prices
BenQ PhotoVue SW242Q
£449.00
BenQ PhotoVue SW242QCompare 5 Prices
BenQ PD2730S
£878.99
BenQ PD2730SCompare 5 Prices
BenQ Zowie XL2540K
£259.99
BenQ Zowie XL2540KCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix XG32AQ
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG Smart Monitor 32U850SA-W
£549.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ PD2725U
£649.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
BenQ RD280UA
£549.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2490-BK
£551.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt PA328CGV
£519.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2495-BK
£544.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraFine 27UQ850V-W
£556.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama G-Master G4380UHSU-B1
£536.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ Zowie XL2566X+
prodImage
£548.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
BenQ UK Webstore
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£590.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£622.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel