Lenovo ThinkVision T32UD-40

Price History
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 30 kWh/1000h
• MPN: T32UD-40(A25315UT0)
• EPREL: 2,328,639
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 45 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T32UD-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkVision T32UD-40 Monitor 64B0GAT1UK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£499.68
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T32UD-40 Monitor 64B0GAR1EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£514.70
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T32UD-40 Monitor 411207
*Non Cancellable/Non Returnable (NCNR)* THINKVISION T32UD-40 31.5 INCH MON
prodImage
£568.35
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Thinkvision T32Ud-40 Monitor. Display Diagonal: 80 Cm 31.5" Display Resol 64B0GAT1UK
Lenovo Thinkvision T32Ud-40 Monitor. Display Diagonal: 80 Cm 31.5" Display Resol, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£635.35
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision T32UD-40 LED Monitor SCN-191
Lenovo ThinkVision T32UD-40 - LED monitor - 81.3 cm (32") (31.5" visible) - 3840 x 2160 4K @ 75 Hz - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 1500:1 - 4 ms - HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C - dark black
prodImage
£713.44
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
MPN:T32UD-40(A25315UT0)
EPREL:2,328,639
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:30 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:45 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision T32UD-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)
£362.65
Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,093.04
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£370.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG UltraFine 27UN880-B
£499.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VG278Q
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AG Neovo X-19E (X19E0011E0100)
£551.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS PG278Q
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q1A
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraGear 27G850A
£549.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AOC U32U3CV
£499.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ Zowie XL2566X+
£495.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC Agon AG275QZ/EU
£514.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ PD3205U
£495.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T32UD-40
prodImage
£499.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£514.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£568.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£635.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel