HP 732pk (8Y2K9AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP 732pk (8Y2K9AA)
from £744.64to £1,501.295 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 32 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 33 kWh/1000h
• MPN: HP 732pk (HSD-0124-A)
• EPREL: 1,849,356
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 45 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 732pk (8Y2K9AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Series 7 Pro 31.5 inch 4K Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 732pk 8Y2K9AA#ABB
The power to make it realSee ultimate potential before it’s real with the ultra-powerful and stunningly precise. HP Series 7 Pro 31.5" 4K Thunderbolt 4 Monitor. Powered by the impressive capabilities of Thunderbolt™ 4. experience your creations in tangible. lifelike detail with IPS Black technology and 4K UHD resolution.[1]
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£744.64
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 31.5 inch 4K Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 732pk 8Y2K9AA
HP Series 7 Pro 31.5 inch 4K Thunderbolt 4 Monitor - 732pk, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£781.00
Shipping: Free
HP 8Y2K9AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 31.5 " 4K
HP 8Y2K9AA#ABB Series 7 Pro 31.5 " 4K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£814.75
Shipping: Free
HP Series 7 Pro 31.5 inch 4K
Series7Pro31.5inch4K
prodImage
£1,501.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 8Y2K9AA Series 7 Pro 31.5 " 4K
HP 8Y2K9AA Series 7 Pro 31.5 " 4K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£821.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:32 in"
Energy
MPN:HP 732pk (HSD-0124-A)
EPREL:1,849,356
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:33 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:45 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP 732pk (8Y2K9AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£421.72
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£164.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£481.79
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS TUF Gaming VG32AQL1A
£731.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQMR
£718.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell UltraSharp U4323QE
£749.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
BenQ PD3420Q
£716.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 7 Pro 727pm (8K135AA)
£780.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ PD3226G
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eizo FlexScan FLT
£706.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ RD320UA
£699.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2723QE
£600.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2760
£695.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 732pk (8Y2K9AA)
prodImage
£744.64
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£781.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£814.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,501.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel