GIGABYTE AORUS FI32U

Manufacturer: GIGABYTE
GIGABYTE AORUS FI32U
from £579.99to £753.753 offersManufacturer: GIGABYTE
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Reaction Time: 1 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Power Consumption SDR: 40 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE AORUS FI32U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigabyte Aorus 31.5" FI32U 3840x2160 4K IPS 144Hz 1ms HDMI Dp Gaming Monitor NEW FI32U-EK
Gigabyte Aorus 31.5" FI32U 3840x2160 4K IPS 144Hz 1ms HDMI Dp Gaming Monitor NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Gigabyte AORUS FI32U EK 31.5" 4K Ultra HD Gaming Monitor - 3840 x 2160(4K Ultra HD), 144Hz, 1ms, FreeSync Premium Pro, DisplayHDR 400, HDMI 2.1, DisplayPort 1.4 B09BQY8J6G
31.5-inch SuperSpeed IPS display with UHD resolution 144Hz refresh rate, 1ms GTG response time Console gaming at 4K/ 120Hz via HDMI 2.1 10 bits, 90% DCI-P3 Ergonomic design: Height, swivel, pivot, and tilt adjustments KVM cross-platform control Supports DisplayHDR400, AMD FreeSync Premium Pro
prodImage
£599.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Gigabyte AORUS FI32U 31.5 Inch SS IPS 4K/UHD (3840 x 2160) 144Hz FreeSync Premium Pro Gaming Monitor
UHD with HDMI 2.1 - Vivid colour representation in high bandwidth SS IPS with 144Hz - EyeSafe certified gaming monitor 10-bit with 90% DCI-P3 -...
prodImage
£753.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-B, USB-C
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W71.8 Centimetre x H59.8 Centimetre x D28.3 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:10.9 kg
Display
Screen Size:80 cm
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Reaction Time:1 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:AORUS FI32U
EPREL:427,545
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:40 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:51 kWh/1000h
Specifications
AMD FreeSync Premium Pro:Yes
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE AORUS FI32U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE G34WQC2
£259.99
GIGABYTE G34WQC2Compare 2 Prices
GIGABYTE MO27Q28G
£549.00
GIGABYTE MO27Q28GCompare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE M27Q3
£385.00
GIGABYTE M27Q3Compare 1 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2P
£799.99
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2PCompare 9 Prices
GIGABYTE M27Q2 QD ICE
£229.00
GIGABYTE M27Q2 QD ICECompare 2 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS FO27Q5P
£689.97
GIGABYTE AORUS FO27Q5PCompare 10 Prices
GIGABYTE MO32U2
£688.99
GIGABYTE MO32U2Compare 3 Prices
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2
£649.99
GIGABYTE AORUS FO32U2Compare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE GS27QCA
£148.97
GIGABYTE GS27QCACompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE MO34WQC2
£722.99
GIGABYTE MO34WQC2Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 5000 40B1U5601H
£578.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Odyssey G7 G70B
£569.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AG Neovo X-22E
£591.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P32p-30 (63D1RAT1EU)
£591.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
AG Neovo X-19E (X19E0011E0100)
£567.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraGear 27GP95RP-B
£587.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 439P1
£563.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2781-BK
£563.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27AQMR
£718.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2723QE
£600.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS FI32U
geeknologyuk
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£599.93
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£753.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel