Philips 3000 Series 27B2N3500J

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 16 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 27B2N3500J
• EPREL: 2,334,852
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series 27B2N3500J
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 27B2N3500J/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440
Speed through daily tasks in comfort with this monitor's SoftBlue technology. Quad HD resolution and 120 Hz refresh rate. Additionally. SmartErgoBase adds an ergonomic touch to the monitor's feature list.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£137.60
Shipping: Free
Philips 27B2N3500J/00 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 2560 x 1440 pixels 2K LCD Black 406541
Speed through daily tasks in comfort with this monitor's SoftBlue technology Quad HD resolution and 120Hz refresh rate. Not to mention SmartErgoBase adds an ergonomic touch to the monitor's feature list.
prodImage
£157.84
Shipping: Free
Philips 27In 16:9 Ips Wled 2560X1440 1300:1 Hdmi/Dp 27B2N3500J/00
Philips 27In 16:9 Ips Wled 2560X1440 1300:1 Hdmi/Dp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£171.25
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS 27B2N3500J - 27-inch QHD Monitor, Speakers, Height-Adjustable, Adaptive Sync (2560x1440, 120 Hz, 2x HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.2, USB Hub) Black B0FDGQGTNM
Business Monitor 24B2U4301 LCD monitor with USB-C Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering. Eye-Friendly: Reduces eye strain with stable image output and flicker-free technology Built-in speakers provide audio output without the need for external speakers. Height Adjustment - Ergonomic Viewing Angle, Sitting/Standing Compatibility
prodImage
£179.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:27B2N3500J
EPREL:2,334,852
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:16 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series 27B2N3500J
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£263.10
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips 75BDL4511D
£1,836.74
Philips 75BDL4511DCompare 2 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£426.69
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CHCompare 7 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£267.99
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 7 Prices
Philips 272S1AE
£112.81
Philips 272S1AECompare 6 Prices
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501
£128.98
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501Compare 7 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Philips 499P9HCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 3000 Series 24B2U3301
£137.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell P2725H
£137.70
Compare Prices
16 offers
Philips 1000 Series 27E1N1800AE
£140.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B6
£137.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771QSU-W1 Red Eagle
£137.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771QSU-B1 Red Eagle
£137.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2741QSU-B1 Black Hawk
£137.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 1000 Series 27E1N1800A
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic VG2409-MHDU-2
£138.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ GW2480
£136.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series 27B2N3500J
prodImage
£137.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.84
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£171.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel