Lenovo Legion 27-10 (68C5GAC4EU)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo Legion 27-10 (68C5GAC4EU)
from £172.51to £190.593 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 21 kWh/1000h
• MPN: Legion 27-10(H25270FG0)
• EPREL: 2,342,409
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: F (scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 23 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Legion 27-10 (68C5GAC4EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Legion 27-10 computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pi 68C5GAC4EU
Enables rich and vivid gamingExhilerating E-Sports GamingRelish gameplay that looks impressive and sharp on the 27" FHD monitor that's optimized for E-Sports games.Vibrant gameplayExperience gaming visuals that look vibrant with life-like shadows and highlights on the HDR 10 certified screen with its 99% sRGB color space coverage.Fun and comfortableLift. tilt. pivot. and swivel your monitor to adjust it to your preferred ergonomic position and make your gaming sessions comfortable.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£172.51
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 68C5GAC4EU Legion 27-10 Computer Monitor
Lenovo 68C5GAC4EU Legion 27-10 Computer Monitor, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Capacitors
prodImage
£181.45
Shipping: Free
Legion 27-10 | 27" FHD WLED Gaming Monitor | 240 Hz | Response Time 0.5ms | 1 x DP 1.4, 2 x HDMI 2.1, 1 x 3.5 mm Audio Connectivity | IPS Panel 3 Sides | TÜV Eye Protection | Black | 6 kg 210480
Stunning images: Experience eSports and other content more intense than ever with the 27-inch Full HD IPS display and the nearEdgeless 3-sided 16:9 aspect ratio NearEdgeless design for even more efficient interactions. Faster. Sharper. Superior - Always stay ahead of the game with an ultra-fast 240Hz refresh rate and 0.5ms response time. No more jerks and visual distortions for smooth, competitive gameplay. Versatile connectivity: Maximize your setup with 2 HDMI 2.1 ports, one DP 1.4 port, and a 3.5mm audio output. This gives you fast, stable and simultaneous connections to multiple devices for greater efficiency and flexibility. Fascinating colors: Let your creativity run wild with wide color space coverage of 99% sRGB, 80% DCI-P3 and a 100% sRGB surface ratio. Enjoy realistic images and express your ideas accurately. Dynamic Sync: AMD FreeSync Premium and VESA Adaptive Sync deliver a smoother gaming experience and eliminate tearing for even more precision and control with every game. ERGONOMIC FOR ALL DAY COMFORT: The ergonomic stand with tilt, rotate, height and pivot function is specially designed to support your individual viewing habits for optimal comfort no matter how long you sit in front of the screen. Gentle on the eye: thanks to TÜV Rheinland Low Blue Light (hardware solution) and the Eyesafe display (Eyesafe 2.0), your eyes are protected from harmful blue light, for a safe and eye-pleasing viewing experience, even during long sessions.
prodImage
£190.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:Legion 27-10(H25270FG0)
EPREL:2,342,409
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:F (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:21 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:23 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo Legion 27-10 (68C5GAC4EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)
£279.99
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (63FDUAT6WL)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20
£1,339.90
Lenovo ThinkVision P40w-20Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)
£150.00
Lenovo Legion 27Q-10 (68C6GAC4EU)Compare 7 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£164.97
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)Compare 10 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)
£127.98
Lenovo ThinkVision L15 (66E4UAC1WL)Compare 9 Prices
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27
£355.60
Lenovo ThinkCentre Tiny-in-One 27Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Pro-Line 24P3QW
£172.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo Legion 24-10 (68C4GAC4EU)
£172.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips B-line 242B1H
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AOC Pro-Line 24P3CV
£172.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£171.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Series 5 524sh (94C19E9)
£173.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Q24P2Q
£171.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung F24T450GYU
£180.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro P 27 Monitor P2726H
£174.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Legion 27-10 (68C5GAC4EU)
prodImage
£172.51
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£181.45
Shipping: Free
Portus Digital
prodImage
£190.59
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel