Dell P2725H

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell P2725H
from £148.97to £220.6820 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 16 kWh/1000h
• MPN: P2725H
• EPREL: 1,862,987
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2725H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell P2725H 27 IPS Full HD 100Hz USB-C Monitor DELL-P2725H
. Stay productive. Get enhanced visual comfort and seamless connectivity with this 27-in FHD monitor certified by TüV for 4-star eye comfort. Key Product Info . Improved ComfortView PlusRefresh rateVivid colorsColor consistency1500 1 contrast ratioExtensive connectivityQuick access USB portsDesign innovationEnergy conservationExcellence in environmental standards . Product Features Improved ComfortView PlusReduces harmful blue light emissions to =35% for all-day comfort without sacrificing color. Refresh rate100 Hz refresh rate delivers less flicker more seamless scrolling and smoother motion. Vivid colorsWide color coverage with up to 16.7 m displayable colors of 99% sRGB. Color consistencyVibrant colors across wide viewing angles enabled by In-Plane Switching (IPS) technology. 1500 1 contrast ratioFor deeper blacks and brighter whites. Extensive connectivityWide variety of ports for all your accessories. Quick access USB portsIncluding a USB-C downstream that delivers up to 15W of power. Design innovationThis monitor has been thoughtfully crafted with sustainable materials including 85% recycled plastics with post-consumer recycled plastic and closed-loop ITE-derived plastic 50% recycled steel 100% recycled aluminum and at least 20% recycled glass. Energy conservationUsing PowerNap mode in Dell Display Manager lowers energy use by up to 14.8%. Excellence in environmental standardsThis monitor is certified ENERGY STAR 8.0 carries the TCO Certified Edge designation and is registered EPEAT Gold with Climate+. With Climate+ this monitor has met Dell's best practices around decarbonization.  .
prodImage
£148.97
£155.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Dell P2725h 27" Widescreen Ips Led Black/Silver Monitor 1920X1080/5Ms/Vga/Hdmi/D DELL-P2725H
Enhanced eye comfort: 4-star certified monitor for eye comfort*. Improved ComfortView Plus: Reduces harmful blue light emissions to ≤35%, for all-day comfort without sacrificing color. Refresh Rate: 100Hz refresh rate delivers less flicker, more seamless scrolling, and smoother motion. Vivid Colors: Wide color coverage with up to 16.7m displayable colors of 99% sRGB. Work in clear details: See more on this ultra-thin bezel monitor.
prodImage
£155.92
Shipping: Free
Dell P2725h 27" Widescreen Ips Led Black/Silver Monitor 1920X1080/5Ms/Vga/Hdmi/D
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
DELL P2725H Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black
DELL P2725H Computer Monitors - 27 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£164.22
£169.21
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
DELL Pro Plus P2725H computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 p DELL-P2725H
Stay productive. Get enhanced visual comfort and seamless connectivity with this 27-in FHD monitor. certified by TÜV for 4-star eye comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£165.24
Shipping: Free
Dell P2725H 27" IPS Full HD 100Hz USB-C Monitor DELL-P2725H
Dell P2725H 27" IPS Full HD 100Hz USB-C Monitor DELL-P2725H, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Dell P2725H, In-Plane Switching (IPS) technology, 300 cd/m2 (typical), 16:09, 5ms gray-to-gray (Fast mode) 8ms gray-to-gray (Normal mode) MGXT4
Shop the Dell Pro 27 inch Plus Monitor (P2725H) with improved visual comfort, 100Hz refresh rate, and extensive connectivity. | Dell P2725H, In-Plane Switching (IPS) technology, 300 cd/m2 (typical), 16:09, 5ms gray-to-gray (Fast mode) 8ms gray-to-gray (Normal mode)
prodImage
£170.40
Shipping: Free
Dell P2725H 27 IPS Full HD 100Hz USB-C Monitor DELL-P2725H
prodImage
£184.97
£206.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
DELL Pro Plus P2725H computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 p
DELL Pro Plus P2725H. Display diagonal: 68.6 cm (27"). Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels. HD type: Full HD. Display technology: LCD. Response time: 8 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in USB hub. USB hub version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£198.58
Shipping: Free
Dis 27 Dell P2725H Professional FHD IPS
Dis27DellP2725HProfessionalFHDIPS
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell P2725H 27 Inch Full HD Monitor 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Dell P2725H 27 Inch Full HD Monitor 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £170.00 / Unit
DELL Pro Plus P2725H computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD L DELL-P2725H
DELL Pro Plus P2725H computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD L, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Plus P2725H computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD DELL-P2725H
DELL Pro Plus P2725H computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
DELL P Series P2725H computer monitor 68.6 cm 27 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD DELL-P2725H
DELL P Series P2725H computer monitor 68.6 cm 27 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£179.85
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Plus P2725H. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 1920 X 1 DELL-P2725H
Dell Pro Plus P2725H. Display Diagonal: 68.6 Cm 27" Display Resolution: 1920 X 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£181.15
Shipping: Free
Dell P2725H Pro Plus"" 1920 x 1080 @ 100 Hz Display
Dell P2725H Pro Plus"" 1920 x 1080 @ 100 Hz Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £195.00 / Unit
Dell DELL-P2725H 27" Monitor - USB-C-Hub
Dell DELL-P2725H 27" Monitor - USB-C-Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£200.15
Shipping: Free
Dell 210-BMGC Monitor/27/IPS/FHD/100Hz/5ms/B
Dell 210-BMGC Monitor/27/IPS/FHD/100Hz/5ms/B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£205.75
Shipping: Free
Dell P2725H Monitor 68.6 cm 27" 1920 x
Dell P2725H Monitor 68.6 cm 27" 1920 x, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
2PR2725 - Dell 5-Bin Mailbox Tray P2725H
P2725H
prodImage
£220.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:P2725H
EPREL:1,862,987
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:16 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell P2725H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U4025QW
£1,399.97
Dell UltraSharp U4025QWCompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 13 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DW
£317.00
Dell 34 Plus USB-C Monitor S3425DWCompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Gaming Q27G42ZE
£148.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
AOC Gaming Q27G42XNE
£148.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips 242S1AE
£139.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC Gaming 25G4SXU
£148.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC 27B3CF2
£148.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS VY249HF
£154.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG UltraWide 29U511A-B
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG UltraGear 27G610A-B
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q5A
£156.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QM5A
£149.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell P2725H
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: £6.95
KITS Store
prodImage
£155.92
Shipping: Free
KITS Store
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£164.22
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel