Philips 3000 Series 24B2U3301

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 11 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 24B2U3301
• EPREL: 2,247,978
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: C (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series 24B2U3301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 3000 series 24B2U3301/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8")
This monitor delivers business efficiency. Not only is it equipped with essential features. but it also has ones that stand out like its 120 Hz refresh rate. SoftBlue. Flicker-Free. VESA mount and more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£137.60
Shipping: Free
Philips 3000 series 24B2U3301/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black 403672
This monitor delivers business efficiency. Not only is it equipped with essential features but it also has ones that stand out like its 120 Hz refresh rate SoftBlue Flicker-Free VESA mount and more.
prodImage
£156.65
Shipping: Free
Philips 24B2U3301-24 inch Full HD monitor, 130mm height adjustable, speakers (1920x1080, 120 Hz, HDMI 1.4, DP 1.4, DP out, USB-C (90W PD), USB Hub, RJ45) black B0F1Z24F2J
120Hz refresh rates for ultra-smooth,brilliant images Synchronizes the display's refresh rate with the graphics card to eliminate screen tearing and stuttering. Reduces screen flickering to minimize eye strain during extended use. Height Adjustable 1ms (MPRT) fast response for crisp image and smooth gameplay
prodImage
£175.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Philips 3000 series 24B2U3301H/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8"
Speed through daily tasks in comfort with this monitor's SoftBlue technology. Full HD resolution and 120 Hz refresh rate. Not to mention. SmartErgoBase adds an ergonomic touch to the monitor's feature list.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£178.33
Shipping: Free
Philips 3000 series 24B2U3301H computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black 462308
Speed through daily tasks in comfort with this monitor's SoftBlue technology Full HD resolution and 120 Hz refresh rate. Not to mention SmartErgoBase adds an ergonomic touch to the monitor's feature list.
prodImage
£202.69
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS 24B2U3301H 24 inch FHD Monitor 120Hz, IPS Panel, 4ms GtG, Height Adjustment, Webcam, Speakers, (1920x1080 HDMI 1x 1.4 DP 1x 1.4 USB Hub) Black B0GXBW89FW
5MP Windows Hello Webcam – High-resolution imaging with fast, secure facial recognition and clear video calls. 5-Year Manufacturer Warranty – Long-term reliability and peace of mind with extended coverage and dependable product support. IPS Panel Technology – Enjoy accurate colors, wide viewing angles, and consistent brightness for clear, vibrant visuals. Built-in 2W Dual Speakers – Convenient stereo audio for everyday computing, video calls, and multimedia. Integrated USB Hub – Connect multiple devices easily with convenient USB ports for peripherals, accessories, and fast data access.
prodImage
£226.79
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:24B2U3301
EPREL:2,247,978
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:C (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:11 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series 24B2U3301
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£263.10
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips 75BDL4511D
£1,836.74
Philips 75BDL4511DCompare 2 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£426.69
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CHCompare 7 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£267.99
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 7 Prices
Philips 272S1AE
£112.81
Philips 272S1AECompare 6 Prices
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501
£128.98
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501Compare 7 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Philips 499P9HCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell P2725H
£137.70
Compare Prices
16 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2293HSU-B6
£137.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771QSU-W1 Red Eagle
£137.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2463HSU-B1
£137.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2771QSU-B1 Red Eagle
£137.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Evnia 3500 Series 27M2N3501PA
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2741QSU-B1 Black Hawk
£137.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VG2409-MHDU-2
£138.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3201A
£138.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
BenQ GW2480
£136.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series 24B2U3301
prodImage
£137.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
prodImage
£178.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel