Philips 24B1U5301H

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 24B1U5301H
• EPREL: 1,325,579
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 24B1U5301H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 5000 series 24B1U5301H/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8"
This USB-C monitor is great for watching videos. data transfer and power delivery. The integrated 5 MP webcam delivers sharp images. and a noise-cancelling mic lets people hear you clearly. Features a pop-up webcam for quick access and robust security.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£259.23
Shipping: Free
Philips 24B1U5301H - 24 Inch Fhd Monitor, 75Hz, 4Ms, Ips, Usb-C 90W Power Delivery, Webcam, Height Adjust, Kvm (1920 X 1080 @ 75Hz, 300 Cd/M² Hdmi 1.4 / Dp 1.4 / Usb-C) B0BH5BCZRP
USB-C Docking with RJ45 DisplayPort-out for connecting additional displays IPS technology for full colors and wide viewing angles MultiClient Integrated KVM With the ultra-high resolution Philips MultiView display you can now experience a world of connectivity.
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips 5000 series 24B1U5301H/00 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD 4 ms Black 331390
24” Fhd Usb-C Webcam Monitor This Usb-C Monitor Is For Data Transfer Power Delivery And Watching Videos. The Integrated 5 Mp Webcam Delivers Sharp Images And The Noise Cancelling Mic Lets People Hear You Fine. Windows Hello Webcam For Quick Access And Strong Security. Rj-45 To Usb-C Gives Easy Network Connection With Security Simplify All Peripherals From Monitor To Pc Using One-Cable Docking Usb Type-C Connector Including Networking High-Resolution Video Output From Pc To Monitor And Surfing On The Internet Without An Additional Network Cable Even Without A Lan Port On Your Notebook. Rj45 Connection Through Usb-C Offers A Fast And Secure Connection When Needed. Getting The Fastest Data Speeds Allows You To Transfer Data From A Hdd To Your Pc Faster Than Ever. Additionally Usb-C With Power Delivery Can Even Enable You To Power And Charge Your Notebook From The Monitor Eliminating The Need For Extra Power Cables. Ips Technology For Full Colours And Wide Viewing Angles Ips Displays Use Advanced Technology That Gives You Extra-Wide Viewing Angles Of 178/178 Degrees Making It Possible To View The Display From Almost Any Angle — Even In 90-Degree Pivot Mode! Unlike Standard Tn Panels Ips Displays Gives You Remarkably Crisp Images With Vivid Colours Making It Ideal Not Only For Photos Films And Web Browsing But Also For Professional Applications That Demand Colour Accuracy And Consistent Brightness At All Times. Displayport-Out For Connecting Additional Displays With Displayport-Out You Can Connect Multiple High-Resolution Displays With Just One Cable From Your First Display To The Pc. The Ability To Daisy Chain Multiple Displays Enables You To Maintain A Clean Desktop Without The Hassle Of Too Many Wires. Built-In Kvm Switch To Easily Switch Between Sources With The Multiclient Integrated Kvm Switch You Can Control Two Separate Pcs With One Monitor-Keyboard-Mouse Setup. A Convenient Button Allows You To Quickly Switch Between Sources. Handy With Setups That Require Dual Pc Computing Power Or Sharing One Large Monitor To Show Two Different Pcs. Multiview Enables Simultaneous Dual Connection And View With The Ultra-High Resolution Philips Multiview Display You Can Now Experience A World Of Connectivity. Multiview Enables Active Dual Connect And View So That You Can Work With Multiple Devices Like A Pc And Notebook Simultaneously For Complex Multitasking. Webcam With Noise-Cancelling Microphone For Collaboration This Philips Monitor Comes With A Built-In 5 Mp Webcam A Noise-Cancelling Microphone And Speakers Making It Perfect For Working From Home And Collaborating Remotely. The Webcam Is Certified For Windows Hello And Is Equipped With Advanced Sensors For Windows Hello™ Facial Recognition Which Conveniently Logs You Into Your Windows Devices In Less Than 2 Seconds. The Physical Camera Switch Offers Extra Privacy When Not In Use. The Noise-Cancelling Microphone And Dual 5 Watt Integrated Speakers Deliver Clear Communications. Powersensor Saves Up To 75% Energy Costs Powersensor Is A Built-In People Sensor That Transmits And Receives Harmless Infra-Red Signals To Determine If The User Is Present And Automatically Reduces Monitor Brightness When The User Steps Away From The Desk Cutting Energy Costs By Up To 75 Percent And Prolonging Monitor Life. Smartergobase Enables User-Friendly Ergonomic Adjustments The Smartergobase Is A Monitor Base That Delivers Ergonomic Display Comfort And Provides Cable Management. The Base Can Swivel Tilt And Rotate To Various Angles To Ensure Maximum Comfort. The Height-Adjustable Stand Guarantees The Optimal Viewing Level Reducing The Physical Strains Of A Long Workday While Cable Management Reduces Cable Clutter And Keeps The Workspace Neat And Professional. Tuv Eye Comfort Certified To Reduce Eye Fatigue Philips Displays Meet Tuv Rheinland Eye Comfort Standard To Prevent Eye Strain Caused By Prolonged Computer Use. With Tuv Eye Comfort Certification Philips Displays Ensure Flicker-Free Low-Blue Mode No
prodImage
£298.47
Shipping: Free
Philips 23.8In 16:9 Ips Wled 1920X1080 1000:1 Hdmi/Dp/Usb Black 24B1U5301H/00
Philips 23.8In 16:9 Ips Wled 1920X1080 1000:1 Hdmi/Dp/Usb Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£322.75
Shipping: Free
Philips 23.8" monitor - 5000 series 24B1U5301H/00 LED display 1920 x 1080 pixels
Philips 23.8" monitor - 5000 series 24B1U5301H/00 LED display 1920 x 1080 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£349.87
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:24B1U5301H
EPREL:1,325,579
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 24B1U5301H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£263.10
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips 75BDL4511D
£1,836.74
Philips 75BDL4511DCompare 2 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£426.69
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CHCompare 7 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£267.99
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 7 Prices
Philips 272S1AE
£112.81
Philips 272S1AECompare 6 Prices
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501
£128.98
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501Compare 7 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Philips 499P9HCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 3000 Series 32B1N3800
£259.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 278B1
£259.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ PD2705Q
£268.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP E24d G4
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ Zowie XL2540K
£258.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP E27m G4 (40Z29AA)
£242.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS BE24ECSNK
£259.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG UltraGear 27G640A-B
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell S2721HN
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VX3276-2K-MHD
£259.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 24B1U5301H
prodImage
£259.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£298.47
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£322.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel