HP E24d G4

Manufacturer: HP
HP E24d G4
from £259.00to £344.334 offersManufacturer: HP
• LED Monitor
• Screen Size: 24 in"
• Touchscreen: No
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 5 ms
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Screen Size: 60.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP E24d G4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP E24d G4 Advanced Docking Monitor - LED monitor - 23.8" - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60 Hz - IPS - 250 cd/m - 1000
HP E24d G4 Advanced Docking Monitor - LED monitor - 23.8" - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60 Hz - IPS - 250 cd/m - 1000:1 - 5 ms - HDMI,
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
HP E-Series E24d G4 écran plat de PC 60,5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Noir C5-7280-4J6X
VERSATILE USE: Whether as a bathroom accessory, on the bedside table or on the desk, this plastic pot with lid can hold cosmetics as well as office supplies TIDY BATHROOM: The bathroom can easily be kept tidy with the right accessories – like this bathroom organiser. Many items can be neatly stored in it From : HP COMPACT DESIGN: With dimensions of 8 cm diameter x 13 cm, the cotton pad holder easily fits on the bathroom sink, in the cosmetic cupboard or on the dressing table USEFUL LID: The cotton bud holder can keep products which are sensitive to moisture dry: for example, cotton buds or pads. The contents are also kept clean and free of dust Model Number : 6PA50A4#ABB ELECTRONIC DEVICE DOCKING STATION
prodImage
£279.70
Shipping: Free
HP E24D 23.8IN IPS DP/HDMI/USB-C
E24D 23.8IN IPS DP/HDMI/USB-C
prodImage
£286.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP E24D G4 60.5 Cm (23.8") 1920
E24DG460.5Cm(23.8")1920
prodImage
£344.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
USB Hub:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53.9 Centimetre x H32.2 Centimetre x D4.8 Centimetre
Weight:4.1 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:24 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:No
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:5 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):250 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
MPN:HP E24d G4 HSD-0039-F
EPREL:298,044
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption:Operating 175 W, Standby 0.5 W
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:No
Height Adjustable:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Swivel Function:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP E24d G4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£417.77
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£476.54
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ZenScreen MB229CF
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG34VQL3A
£258.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dell P2722HE
£255.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P24Q-40 (64B2GAT1EU)
£258.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ Zowie XL2540K
£259.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AG neovo DW3401
£246.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell P2723DE
£259.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2422HE
£258.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
AOC Pro-line Q27P3CW
£246.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
ViewSonic Omni VX2428
£257.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP E24d G4
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Babsolo
prodImage
£279.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£286.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£344.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel