Petromax Dimego Cookware

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Dimego Cookware
from £89.95to £94.953 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Camping Cookware Set
• Material: Ceramic coating
• Set consisting of 2 pots, pan, lid, and carrying strap
• Heat-insulated and foldable handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Dimego Cookware
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Dimego 5 Piece Camping Cookware Set DIMEGO-S22
Petromax Dimego 5 Piece Camping Cookware Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Petromax Dimego Pot Set dimego-s22 for camping or use in the home DIMEGOS22
Petromax Dimego Pot Set dimego-s22 for camping or use in the home, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Petromax Dimego Cookware Pot Set Camping Oven, Camping Gear DIMEGO-S22
The Dimego set consists of two ceramic-coated pots and a pan for camping or at home.
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping Cookware Set
Material: Ceramic coating
Set consisting of 2 pots, pan, lid, and carrying strap
Heat-insulated and foldable handles

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Dimego Cookware
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.54
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 7 Prices
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Petromax AtagoCompare 11 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£94.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft6Compare 2 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft9-t
£104.95
Petromax Fire pot ft9-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Enamel bowl
£18.00
Petromax Enamel bowlCompare 3 Prices
Petromax TG3
£244.80
Petromax TG3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia 25-7 (Spirit)
£90.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus EasyFuel II Duo
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soto Fusion Trek
£73.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
GSI Infinity 4 Person Deluxe Tableset
£87.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-4 (Spirit)
£86.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp32
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Sauce Pot
£93.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Big Titan Kettle
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-1 (Gas)
£94.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petromax Dimego Camping Oven
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel