Pentax smc FA50 /1.4

Manufacturer: Pentax
Pentax smc FA50 /1.4
from £299.00to £399.993 offersManufacturer: Pentax
• Lens
• Focal Length: 50 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 45 Centimetre
• Filter Thread : 49 mm
• Weight: 196 g
• Optical Construction: 7elements, 6groups
• Diameter: 64 mm
• Dimensions: L46 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax smc FA50 /1.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax smc 50mm f/1.4 FA Lens 20817
Only 1.5 inches and 7.8 ounces 47 degree angle of view Fixed 50mm focal length Fully automatic diaphragm Lens construction of 6 elements in 5 groups
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Pentax 50mm f1.4 FA SMC Lens 20817
Pentax 50mm f1.4 FA SMC Lens, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Pentax SMC PFA 50mm F1.4 Standard Lens 20817 (UK Stock)
Pentax SMC PFA 50mm F1.4 Standard Lens 20817 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:64 mm
Dimensions:L46 Millimetre
Weight:196 g
Optics
Optical Construction:7elements, 6groups
Focal Length:50 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:45 Centimetre
Properties
Filter Thread :49 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax smc FA50 /1.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pentax

Pentax smc DFA100 /2.8 Macro
£599.00
Pentax smc DFA100 /2.8 MacroCompare 3 Prices
Pentax HD DA 35 mm F2.8 Macro Limited
£324.76
Pentax HD DA 35 mm F2.8 Macro LimitedCompare 2 Prices
Pentax HD-FA 31 mm F1.8 Limited
£849.00
Pentax HD-FA 31 mm F1.8 LimitedCompare 3 Prices
Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 Limited
£432.53
Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 LimitedCompare 3 Prices
Pentax PH-RBG58
£61.18
Pentax PH-RBG58Compare 1 Prices
Pentax smc FA43 /1.9 Limited Edition
£699.00
Pentax smc FA43 /1.9 Limited EditionCompare 1 Prices
Pentax smc DA 17-70/4 AL IF SDM
£548.11
Pentax smc DA 17-70/4 AL IF SDMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samyang MF 85 mm F1.8 ED UMC CS
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang AF 45 mm 1.8
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samyang AF 35 mm F1.8
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Lumix S 50 mm F1.8
£289.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sirui 50 mm F1.8
£308.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Viltrox AF 56 mm F1.4
£229.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£311.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Sony SEL85F18
£328.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samyang AF 85 mm F1.4
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon EF85 1/1.8 USM
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax smc FA50 /1.4
AstroSky
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
optics-land
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel