Pentax smc FA31 / 1.8 AL Limited

Manufacturer: Pentax
Pentax smc FA31 / 1.8 AL Limited
from £855.88to £869.002 offersManufacturer: Pentax
• Wide Angle Lens
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 3 Centimetre
• Magnification: 1:6.3
• Filter Thread : 31 mm
• Weight: 345 g
• Angle of View: 70°
• Interchangeable Bayonet Mount: Pentax A, Pentax AF, Pentax K
• Diameter: 68.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax smc FA31 / 1.8 AL Limited
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax smcP FA 31mm f/1.8 Limited Wide Angle Fast DSLR Camera Lens
The unique smc PENTAX-FA 31mm F1.8 AL Limited lens offers exceptionally high image quality and, when used on a PENTAX DSLR, a perspective similar to...
prodImage
£855.88
£975.88
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
Pentax SMC 31mm f1.8 FA AL Limited AF Lens - Black P20290
31mm Prime Lens f1.8 Fast Aperture Compataible with Pentax K-1
prodImage
£869.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:68.5 mm
Dimensions:L6.5 Millimetre x W65 mm
Weight:345 g
Optics
Minimum Focusing Distance:3 Centimetre
Magnification:1:6.3
Angle of View:70°
Properties
Interchangeable Bayonet Mount:Pentax A, Pentax AF, Pentax K
Filter Thread :31 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax smc FA31 / 1.8 AL Limited
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pentax

Pentax smc DFA100 /2.8 Macro
£599.00
Pentax smc DFA100 /2.8 MacroCompare 3 Prices
Pentax HD DA 35 mm F2.8 Macro Limited
£324.76
Pentax HD DA 35 mm F2.8 Macro LimitedCompare 2 Prices
Pentax HD-FA 31 mm F1.8 Limited
£849.00
Pentax HD-FA 31 mm F1.8 LimitedCompare 3 Prices
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 Limited
£649.00
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 LimitedCompare 3 Prices
Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 Limited
£432.53
Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 LimitedCompare 3 Prices
Pentax PH-RBG58
£61.18
Pentax PH-RBG58Compare 1 Prices
Pentax smc FA43 /1.9 Limited Edition
£699.00
Pentax smc FA43 /1.9 Limited EditionCompare 1 Prices
Pentax smc DA 17-70/4 AL IF SDM
£548.11
Pentax smc DA 17-70/4 AL IF SDMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon RF 16-28 mm F2.8 IS STM
£859.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laowa 12 mm F2.8 Zero-D
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Lumix G Vario 7-14 mm F4.0 ASPH.
£669.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 20 mm F1.8 S
£765.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laowa AF 10 mm F2.8 Zero-D FF
£849.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujinon XF 18 mm F1.4 R LM WR
£849.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF 24mm 1:1.4L USM II
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CF
£847.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma 4.5 mm F2.8 EX DC HSM Fisheye
£880.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax smc FA31 / 1.8 AL Limited
prodImage
£855.88
Shipping: £120.00
AstroSky
prodImage
£869.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel