Pentax HD DA 1.4x AW Teleconverter

Manufacturer: Pentax
Pentax HD DA 1.4x AW Teleconverter
from £349.993 offersManufacturer: PentaxPrice History
• Teleconverter
• Set consisting of: teleconverter, pouch, body cap, and rear cap
• Optical design: 4 elements, 3 groups
• Dust and water resistant
• Lens mount: KAF2
• Diameter: 65 mm
• Length: 20 mm
• Weight: 126 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£359.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax 1.4X AW HD PENTAX-DA AF Rear Converter B00IDEGNR4
The Pentax Rear Converter has Optical systems optimized for APS-C sensors Compatible with both in-lens AF(SDM,DC) and in-body AF Dust & Water proof constitution (AW) HD coating
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Pentax Ricoh HD DA AF Rear Converter 1.4x AW All Weather 37962
Pentax Ricoh HD DA AF Rear Converter 1.4x AW All Weather, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Pentax 1.4X AW HD PENTAX-DA AF Rear Converter 37962
Pentax 1.4X AW HD PENTAX-DA AF Rear Converter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Adapters, Mounts & Tubes
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: teleconverter, pouch, body cap, and rear cap
Optical design: 4 elements, 3 groups
Dust and water resistant
Lens mount: KAF2
Diameter: 65 mm
Length: 20 mm
Weight: 126 g

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax HD DA 1.4x AW Teleconverter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pentax

Pentax smc DFA100 /2.8 Macro
£599.00
Pentax smc DFA100 /2.8 MacroCompare 3 Prices
Pentax HD DA 35 mm F2.8 Macro Limited
£324.76
Pentax HD DA 35 mm F2.8 Macro LimitedCompare 2 Prices
Pentax HD-FA 31 mm F1.8 Limited
£849.00
Pentax HD-FA 31 mm F1.8 LimitedCompare 3 Prices
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 Limited
£649.00
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 LimitedCompare 3 Prices
Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 Limited
£432.53
Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 LimitedCompare 3 Prices
Pentax HD DA 10-17 mm F3.5-4.5 ED
£425.83
Pentax HD DA 10-17 mm F3.5-4.5 EDCompare 4 Prices
Pentax HD DA 15 mm F4 ED AL Limited
£445.00
Pentax HD DA 15 mm F4 ED AL LimitedCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus MC-20
£350.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Raynox HDP-5072EX
£327.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Z Teleconverter TC-1.4x
£424.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon Extender EF 1.4x III
£380.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujifilm XF2x TC WR
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 1.4X TC WR
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novoflex Adapter LET/PL
£415.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Reverse ring for EOS
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax HD DA 1.4x AW Teleconverter
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel