Fujinon XF 1.4X TC WR

Manufacturer: Fujinon
Fujinon XF 1.4X TC WR
from £399.004 offersManufacturer: Fujinon
• Teleconverter
• Compatible with Fujifilm X mount
• 1.4x magnification of the attached lens
• Optical design: 7 elements, 3 groups
• 44.20° angle of view
• Maximum aperture increases by 1 stop
• Minimum aperture increases by 1 stop
• Interchangeable mount: Fujifilm X
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujinon XF 1.4X TC WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fujifilm Fujinon Teleconverter XF1.4x Weather Resistant Lens B016S28HBW
FUJINON Teleconverter XF1.4x WR Lens High-performance teleconverter capable of multiplying the focal length of mounted lenses by 1.4x Excellent optical design with a construction of 7 elements in 3 groups Weather and dust-resistant
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Fujinon Teleconverter XF1.4x Weather Resistant Lens fuj14tc
FUJINON Teleconverter XF1.4x WR Lens High-performance teleconverter capable of multiplying the focal length of mounted lenses by 1.4x Excellent optical design with a construction of 7 elements in 3 groups Weather and dust-resistant
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Fujinon Teleconverter XF1.4x Weather Resistant Lens fuj14tc
FUJINON Teleconverter XF1.4x WR Lens High-performance teleconverter capable of multiplying the focal length of mounted lenses by 1.4x Excellent optical design with a construction of 7 elements in 3 groups Weather and dust-resistant
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm XF 1.4x TC WR Teleconverter Lens for X Mount Compact Weather Sealed XF14XTCWR
Fujifilm XF 1.4x TC WR Teleconverter Lens for X Mount Compact Weather Sealed, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with Fujifilm X mount
1.4x magnification of the attached lens
Optical design: 7 elements, 3 groups
44.20° angle of view
Maximum aperture increases by 1 stop
Minimum aperture increases by 1 stop
Interchangeable mount: Fujifilm X
Weather/dust resistant
Cold resistant down to minus 10 degrees
58 mm diameter
15 mm length
Weight: 130 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fujinon XF 1.4X TC WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujinon

Fujinon GF 100-200 mm F5.6 R LM OIS WR
£1,599.00
Fujinon GF 100-200 mm F5.6 R LM OIS WRCompare 1 Prices
Fujinon XF 16-55 mm F2.8 R LM WR II
£1,149.00
Fujinon XF 16-55 mm F2.8 R LM WR IICompare 3 Prices
Fujinon XF 50 mm F2 R WR
£379.99
Fujinon XF 50 mm F2 R WRCompare 8 Prices
Fujinon XF 35 mm F2 R WR
£343.90
Fujinon XF 35 mm F2 R WRCompare 8 Prices
Fujinon GF 30 mm F3.5 R WR
£1,322.00
Fujinon GF 30 mm F3.5 R WRCompare 1 Prices
Fujinon XF 35mm F1.4
£549.00
Fujinon XF 35mm F1.4Compare 4 Prices
Fujinon XF 33 mm F1.4 R LM WR
£599.00
Fujinon XF 33 mm F1.4 R LM WRCompare 9 Prices
Fujinon XF 90 mm F2 R LM WR
£944.00
Fujinon XF 90 mm F2 R LM WRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novoflex Adapter LET/PL
£415.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Raynox HDP-5072EX
£327.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Extender EF 1.4x III
£380.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nikon Z Teleconverter TC-1.4x
£424.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon AF-S TC-14E III
£442.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm XF2x TC WR
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus MC-20
£350.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novoflex Reverse ring for EOS
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 1.4X TC WR
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
CAMERA BOX KETTERING
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel