Canon EF-EOS R Adapter

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon EF-EOS R Adapter
from £74.32to £181.7413 offersManufacturer: Canon
• Adapter
• For use of EF and EF-S lenses with EOS R camera
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon EF-EOS R Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Powerful EF-EOS R Adapter for Canon Lenses, Convenient Installation and Removal
Features: Support and stable auto and IS stabilization function, clearer and more high-quality photos. Also support EXIF information transmission...
prodImage
£74.32
Shipping: Free
Canon 2971C005 Bayonet adapter EF-EOS R. , black B07H5SL6W3
Use existing lenses with EF and EF-S bayonet with a Canon EF-EOS R camera. Built for professional use. Box contents: bayonet adapter EF-EOS R, camera housing cover R-F-3, lens back cover RF, case, user manual (English language not assuranced). Model number: 2971C005
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Canon Mount Adapter EF-EOS R 2971C005
Connect your EF lens to your new EOS R system camera with this specially designed adapter. Built to maintain the same levels of performance and functionality seen on EOS DSLRs. you can continue to shoot with your current EF lenses as you explore the new optical system of the EOS R camera. Canon EOS R adapters are weather-sealed against dust and moisture. ready to be used on location.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£103.01
Shipping: Free
CANON EF-EOS R Mount Adapter, Black 10208936
Make the most of your EOS R camera with the Canon EF-EOS R Mount Adapter. It allows the mount on EOS R cameras to accept EF lenses - so you'll still be able to enjoy shooting with your current EF lenses. Its weather-sealed and dust resistant design also makes it ideal for on-location photography.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Canon EF to EOS R Lens Mount Adapter “NEW” 2971C005AA
Canon EF to EOS R Lens Mount Adapter “NEW”, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Adapters, Mounts & Tubes
prodImage
£109.99
£114.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Canon Mount Adapter EF-EOS R | Use EF and EF-S Lenses on R Bodies
Canon Mount Adapter EF-EOS R | Use EF and EF-S Lenses on R Bodies, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Adapters, Mounts & Tubes
prodImage
£111.95
£113.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Canon Mount Adapter EF-EOS R 11ceff1f-697f-4f5c-9f32-6758daf034a9
Extending the range of compatible lenses, the Canon Mount Adapter EF-EOS R is a lightweight, compact lens adapter designed for attaching any EF or EF-S-mount lens to the EOS R mirrorless digital camera. This simple adapter retains full autofocus and image stabilization capabilities and contains no optical components, thereby maintaining the original optical quality of the mounted lens. It is also dust- and water-resistant, making it suitable for use in harsh weather conditions. {Key Features} - Canon EF/EF-S Lens to EOS R Camera - Maintains AF and Image Stabilization - Dust- and Water-Resistant {Box Contents} - Canon Mount Adapter EF-EOS R
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Canon EF Lens Adapter (EF-EOS R Mount) - Use EF Lenses on Canon EOS R Cameras
CANON EF Lens Adapter (EF-EOS R Mount Adapter) The official solution that lets you use Canon EF and EF-S lenses on EOS R-series cameras with full...
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Canon Mount Adapter EF-EOS R 2971C005
Canon Mount Adapter EF-EOS R, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Adapters, Mounts & Tubes
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Canon EOS R Mount Adapter For EOS R RP R5 R6 R6 II R7 R8 R10 - 1 Year Warranty
Canon EOS R Mount Adapter For EOS R RP R5 R6 R6 II R7 R8 R10 - 1 Year Warranty, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Adapters, Mounts & Tubes
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Canon EF to EOS R Lens Mount Adapter 2971C005AA
Canon EF to EOS R Lens Mount Adapter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Adapters, Mounts & Tubes
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Canon EF-EOS R Mount Adapter 2971C005AA
Canon EF-EOS R Mount Adapter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Adapters, Mounts & Tubes
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Canon EF-EOS R Mount adapter
Canon EF-EOS R Mount adapter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Adapters, Mounts & Tubes
prodImage
£181.74
£184.84
Shipping: £3.10
with shipping: £3.10
Product Details
Additional information
For use of EF and EF-S lenses with EOS R camera

Price History

1M 3M
Canon EF-EOS R Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USM
£1,982.99
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
£516.99
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USM
£949.99
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM II
£629.00
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM IICompare 3 Prices
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USM
£1,630.00
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STM
£390.00
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STMCompare 9 Prices
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USM
£799.00
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USM
£883.77
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USM
£1,139.40
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,100.00
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon LA-DC58C
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon DG-2
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-88C
£56.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon EW-88E
£75.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon LZ-1324
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-88F
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 12 mm
£80.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon ET-83F (WIII)
£85.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ET-83 D
£56.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon ET-73C
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EF-EOS R Adapter
prodImage
£74.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel