Fujifilm XF2x TC WR

Price History
• Teleconverter
• Optical design: 9 elements, 5 groups
• Aperture range +2 stops
• Focal length + 2x
• 58 mm diameter
• 30.20 cm long
• Weight: 170 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm XF2x TC WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fujifilm Teleconverter XF2x Weather Resistant Lens WA0241:21000534
High image quality design which maintains the optical performance of the original lens Weather and dust-resistant and -10°C low-temperature operation Multiply the focal length of mounted lenses by two Optical image stabilization performance is unaffected
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Teleconverter XF2x Weather Resistant Lens WA0241:21000534
High image quality design which maintains the optical performance of the original lens Weather and dust-resistant and -10°C low-temperature operation Multiply the focal length of mounted lenses by two Optical image stabilization performance is unaffected
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm Fujinon XF2X TC WR
Fujinon XF2X TC WR
prodImage
£592.91
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm XF 2X TC WR Teleconverter ‎111800
Fujifilm XF 2X TC WR Teleconverter, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£630.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Optical design: 9 elements, 5 groups
Aperture range +2 stops
Focal length + 2x
58 mm diameter
30.20 cm long
Weight: 170 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm XF2x TC WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm Fujinon XF 23 mm F2.8 R WR
£429.00
Fujifilm Fujinon XF 23 mm F2.8 R WRCompare 3 Prices
Fujifilm PRF-72
£69.00
Fujifilm PRF-72Compare 1 Prices
Fujifilm PRF-62
£64.24
Fujifilm PRF-62Compare 2 Prices
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£52.31
Fujifilm PRF-49SCompare 3 Prices
Fujifilm GF1.4 X TC WR
£789.00
Fujifilm GF1.4 X TC WRCompare 2 Prices
Fujifilm TCL-X100 II
£266.38
Fujifilm TCL-X100 IICompare 4 Prices
Fujifilm WCL-X100 II
£249.00
Fujifilm WCL-X100 IICompare 8 Prices
Fujifilm MCEX-11
£74.00
Fujifilm MCEX-11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon Extender EF 1.4x III
£380.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pentax HD DA 1.4x AW Teleconverter
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design URSA Mini Pro B4 Mount
£319.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Raynox HDP-5072EX
£327.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus MC-20
£350.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon Z Teleconverter TC-1.4x
£464.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm XF2x TC WR
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£592.91
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£630.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel