Canon EF-EOS R Adapter with Insert Filter (C-PL)

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon EF-EOS R Adapter with Insert Filter (C-PL)
from £359.002 offersManufacturer: CanonPrice History
• Adapter
• For using EF and EF-S lenses with EOS R camera
• Attachment of slip-in filters
Show all product details
Best Prices
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£359.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon 3442C005 Bayonet adapter EF-EOS R with insertion filter (C-PL: circular polarising filter A) black B07H5QV9R8
Use existing lenses with EF and EF-S bayonet with a Canon EF-EOS R camera The bayonet adapter with drop-in filter is used with special optical insertion filters (box contents: circular polariser (C-PL)) Built for professional use International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Canon Drop-In Filter Mount Adapter EF-EOS R with Circular Polarizing Filter 3442C005
Canon Drop-In Filter Mount Adapter EF-EOS R with Circular Polarizing Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For using EF and EF-S lenses with EOS R camera
Attachment of slip-in filters

Price History

1M 3M
Canon EF-EOS R Adapter with Insert Filter (C-PL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USM
£516.99
Canon RF 100-400 mm F5.6-8 IS USMCompare 10 Prices
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USM
£1,982.99
Canon RF 100-500 mm F4.5-7.1L IS USMCompare 10 Prices
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USM
£949.99
Canon RF 100 mm F2.8 L Macro IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM II
£629.00
Canon EF 70-300 mm F4.0-5.6 IS USM IICompare 3 Prices
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USM
£1,630.00
Canon RF 200-800 mm F6.3-9 IS USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USM
£799.00
Canon EF 24-70mm F2.8L II USMCompare 5 Prices
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STM
£390.00
Canon RF 35mm F1.8 IS Macro STMCompare 9 Prices
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USM
£1,139.40
Canon RF 70-200 mm F4.0 L IS USMCompare 7 Prices
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USM
£883.77
Canon RF 24-105 mm f/4L IS USMCompare 8 Prices
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCM
£1,100.00
Canon RF 50mm F1.4 L VCMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus MC-20
£350.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax HD DA 1.4x AW Teleconverter
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon AF-S TC-14E III
£442.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm XF2x TC WR
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Raynox HDP-5072EX
£327.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Adapter LET/PL
£415.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 1.4X TC WR
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus MC-14
£276.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novoflex Reverse ring for EOS
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF-EOS R Adapter with Insert Filter (C-PL)
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel