Novoflex Adapter NEX/LER

Price History
• Adapter ring
• Camera: Sony NEX
• To lens: Leica R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Novoflex Adapter NEX/LER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Novoflex NEX/LER camera lens adapter
Novoflex NEX/LER. Product colour: Black. Compatibility: Sony NEX w/ Leica R
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£118.42
Shipping: Free
Novoflex Adapter for Leica R Lenses to Sony E-Mount Body (NEX/LER) B00558I7X4
Lens Adapter Leica R lenses to Sony E-Mount cameras Adapter Leica R lenses to Sony E-Mount cameras Item Includes: * Adapter Cap
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Camera: Sony NEX
To lens: Leica R

Price History

1M 3M
Novoflex Adapter NEX/LER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Novoflex

Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEM
£140.45
Novoflex Adapter FUG/LEMCompare 2 Prices
Novoflex NEX/CO
£91.45
Novoflex NEX/COCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LET/NIK
£173.73
Novoflex Adapter LET/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEM
£160.99
Novoflex Adapter LET/LEMCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FUG/NIK
£239.99
Novoflex Adapter FUG/NIKCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter LEM/NIK NT
£174.88
Novoflex Adapter LEM/NIK NTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter FT/CONT
£105.00
Novoflex Adapter FT/CONTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter NEX/PL
£399.99
Novoflex Adapter NEX/PLCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NT
£189.99
Novoflex Adapter EOS/NIK NTCompare 1 Prices
Novoflex Adapter NEX/NIK
£165.05
Novoflex Adapter NEX/NIKCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron X-Cel LX 7 mm
£117.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 25 mm
£117.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 18 mm
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabones Adapter Nikon G to MFT
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus LH-61F
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 5 mm
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus FCON-T01
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus TCON-T01
£98.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novoflex Adapter MFT/OM
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Adapter NEX/LER
prodImage
£118.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel