Celestron X-Cel LX 7 mm

Price History
• Eyepiece
• 6-lens design
• Adjustable rubber eyecup
• Non-slip
• 1.25" threaded barrel for filters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron X-Cel LX 7 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Celestron 93422 X-Cel LX Series 1.25 inch / 7mm Eyepiece, Black B0048JMGBU
X-CEL LX EYEPIECES: Optimized for planetary viewing, offer a 60° field of view through a six-element fully multi-coated lens system POP-UP RUBBER EYEGUARDS: Provides comfort and increase contrast; Raise and lower with a simple twist TREADED RUBBER GRIP: Gives a no-slip grip, even with gloves on 1.25” BARRELS: Barrels are threaded to accept filters FULLY MULTI-COATED OPTICS: Enjoy crisp, sharp views
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron X-Cel LX 7 mm Eyepiece 93422-CGL
Celestron X-Cel LX 7 mm Eyepiece 93422-CGL, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescope Parts & Accessories > Eyepieces
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Celestron X-Cel LX 7mm /1.25-Inch Eyepiece optimised for planetary viewing 93422
Celestron X-Cel LX 7mm /1.25-Inch Eyepiece optimised for planetary viewing 93422, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescope Parts & Accessories > Eyepieces
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.00 / Unit
Celestron 93422 X-Cel LX Series 1.25 Inch / 7Mm Eyepiece, Black
Celestron 93422 X-Cel LX Series 1.25 Inch / 7Mm Eyepiece, Black, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescope Parts & Accessories > Eyepieces
prodImage
£153.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eyepiece
6-lens design
Adjustable rubber eyecup
Non-slip
1.25" threaded barrel for filters

Price History

1M 3M
Celestron X-Cel LX 7 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Celestron

Celestron X-Cel LX 5 mm
£109.00
Celestron X-Cel LX 5 mmCompare 3 Prices
Celestron X-Cel LX 12 mm
£89.00
Celestron X-Cel LX 12 mmCompare 5 Prices
Celestron X-Cel LX 9 mm
£117.97
Celestron X-Cel LX 9 mmCompare 1 Prices
Celestron X-Cel LX 18 mm
£107.00
Celestron X-Cel LX 18 mmCompare 3 Prices
Celestron X-Cel LX 2.3 mm
£107.00
Celestron X-Cel LX 2.3 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus LH-61F
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamron Tripod Collar for 100-400 mm
£126.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabones Adapter Nikon G to MFT
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Adapter MFT/OM
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Mount Adapter EF-EOS M
£99.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novoflex Adapter NEX/LEM
£144.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus TCON-T01
£98.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ricoh GV-1
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 7 mm
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.00 / Unit
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£153.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel