Walimex Pro automatic extension tube set for Fuji X

Manufacturer: Walimex
Walimex Pro automatic extension tube set for Fuji X
from £99.002 offersManufacturer: Walimex
• Lens Adapter
• To increase the distance between lens and image plane
• 3 extension tubes: 10, 16, and 21 mm
• Suitable for all Fuji X cameras
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Walimex Pro automatic extension tube set for Fuji X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walimex Pro Automatic Extension Ring Set for Fuji X Black 4056929216554
Increase the distance between lens and image plane for macro photography Set consists of 3 spacer rings: 10, 16 and 21 mm The rings can be individually or combined as desired All rings are provided with gold plated pins or contacts that continues all information from the camera to the lens. This means that the autofocus also works in close range Box contents: 1x Walimex extension ring set for cameras with Fuji X connection, consisting of 3 extension rings with 10, 16 and 21 mm
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Walimex Pro Automatic-Spacer Set For Fuji X 21655
Walimex Pro Automatic-Spacer Set For Fuji X, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lens Adapters, Mounts & Tubes
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
To increase the distance between lens and image plane
3 extension tubes: 10, 16, and 21 mm
Suitable for all Fuji X cameras

Price History

1M 3M
Walimex Pro automatic extension tube set for Fuji X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walimex

Walimex Pro 800/8.0 DX
£106.62
Walimex Pro 800/8.0 DXCompare 2 Prices
Walimex Pro 12/2.0
£199.00
Walimex Pro 12/2.0Compare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 12/2.2 VCSC
£133.26
Walimex Pro 12/2.2 VCSCCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 16/2.2 VDSLR
£164.59
Walimex Pro 16/2.2 VDSLRCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 8/3.8 Fish-Eye II VDSLR
£93.96
Walimex Pro 8/3.8 Fish-Eye II VDSLRCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 500mm 1:6.3 DSLR
£77.99
Walimex Pro 500mm 1:6.3 DSLRCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 10 mm F3.1
£130.18
Walimex Pro 10 mm F3.1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Celestron X-Cel LX 5 mm
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon C-PL II 62
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ET-83F (WIII)
£85.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Mount Adapter EF-EOS M
£99.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 25 mm
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 18 mm
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon LZ-1324
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Adapter FUX/NIK
£114.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF 12 II
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walimex Pro automatic extension tube set for Fuji X
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel