Walimex Pro ND Variable Neutral Density Filter +2 to +8 Stops 77 mm

Manufacturer: Walimex
Walimex Pro ND Variable Neutral Density Filter +2 to +8 Stops 77 mm
from £20.951 offerManufacturer: Walimex
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Neutral Density Filter
• Filter Size: 77 mm
• Continuous fade in and fade out
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Walimex Pro ND Variable Neutral Density Filter +2 to +8 Stops 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walimex 77mm +2 to +8 f-stops Grey ND Fader Filter 4250234578547
ideal for landscape photography, ensures even dim-out of the picture reduces the amount of light and makes slower shutter speeds possible extends expose time by +2 to +8 f-stops, steplessly adjustable creates wiping or flowing effect in long exposure shots high-quality glass lenses, precisely manufactured metal frame
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Neutral Density Filter
Filter Size:77 mm
Continuous fade in and fade out

Price History

1M
Walimex Pro ND Variable Neutral Density Filter +2 to +8 Stops 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walimex

Walimex Pro 800/8.0 DX
£106.62
Walimex Pro 800/8.0 DXCompare 2 Prices
Walimex Pro 500mm 1:6.3 DSLR
£77.99
Walimex Pro 500mm 1:6.3 DSLRCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 12/2.0
£199.00
Walimex Pro 12/2.0Compare 1 Prices
Walimex Neoprene Lens Pouch Set S+M
£17.49
Walimex Neoprene Lens Pouch Set S+MCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 12/2.2 VCSC
£133.26
Walimex Pro 12/2.2 VCSCCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 10 mm F3.1
£130.18
Walimex Pro 10 mm F3.1Compare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 16/2.2 VDSLR
£164.59
Walimex Pro 16/2.2 VDSLRCompare 1 Prices
Walimex Pro 8/3.8 Fish-Eye II VDSLR
£93.96
Walimex Pro 8/3.8 Fish-Eye II VDSLRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoya NDX400 55 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 62 mm
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 52 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya NDX400 62 mm
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walimex Pro ND Variable Neutral Density Filter +2 to +8 Stops 77 mm
Wiltec Wildanger Technik GmbH
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel