Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 67 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 67 mm
from £26.541 offerManufacturer: Hama
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Polarizing filter
• Filter Size: 67 mm
• NMC16 coating
• Nano coating
• Scratch-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Profi Circular Polarising Camera Filter 67mm - Filter for Camera (Circular Polarising, Multi Resistant Coating (MRC), 1 Piece(s)) B076Z59MZL
Rotating mount allows for optimal adjustment of the filter, premium lens glass. The effect is achieved with a shooting angle of 30-40°. NMC16 coating: 8 layers on each side for very high light transmission and anti-glare action. Multi-layer coating. The front and rear parts of the filter are coated, which prevents any loss of contrast and shine. Nano coating for lotus effect: easy to clean, prevents fogging and reduces dirt adhesion. Contents: 1 x polarisation filter and 1 x filter housing.
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Polarizing filter
Filter Size:67 mm
NMC16 coating
Nano coating
Scratch-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.47
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
£24.01
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.49
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 7 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mm
£48.55
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 49 mm
£22.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 72 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 62 mm
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya NDX400 55 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 67 mm
prodImage
£26.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel