Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 49 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 49 mm
from £22.92to £26.052 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: UV filter
• Filter Size: 49 mm
• Blocking UV rays up to 390 nm
• Nano-coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Premium UV 390 Nano Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter 49 mm – Filters for Cameras (4.9 cm, Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter, 1 Piece) B07361MNLX
PREMIUM UV PROTECTION High quality UV lens glass with nano effect blocks UV rays up to 390nm, providing brilliant colors and clear, sharp shots NSC18 coating: nine layers on each side for optimal light transmission and anti-reflection, additionally nano coating for lotus effect, water, oil and dirt repellent DURABLE CONSTRUCTION Scratch and shock resistant with double-sided coating, prevents contrast loss, ghosting, ultra-thin frame avoids vignetting High-quality lens glass for digital and analogue photo and system cameras: dimensional stability of the frame due to high temperature resistance, edge sealing protects against dirt Box contents: 1 x UV 390 "Premium" filter, 49 mm wide, 1 x filter box for safe and protected storage
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
Hama Premium UV 390 Nano Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter 49 mm – Filters for Cameras (4.9 cm, Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter, 1 Piece) B07361MNLX
PREMIUM UV PROTECTION High quality UV lens glass with nano effect blocks UV rays up to 390nm, providing brilliant colors and clear, sharp shots NSC18 coating: nine layers on each side for optimal light transmission and anti-reflection, additionally nano coating for lotus effect, water, oil and dirt repellent DURABLE CONSTRUCTION Scratch and shock resistant with double-sided coating, prevents contrast loss, ghosting, ultra-thin frame avoids vignetting High-quality lens glass for digital and analogue photo and system cameras: dimensional stability of the frame due to high temperature resistance, edge sealing protects against dirt Box contents: 1 x UV 390 "Premium" filter, 49 mm wide, 1 x filter box for safe and protected storage
prodImage
£26.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:UV filter
Filter Size:49 mm
Blocking UV rays up to 390 nm
Nano-coating

Price History

1M 3M
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.47
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
£24.01
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.49
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 7 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mm
£48.55
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 37 mm
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 62 mm
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 55 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma Protector 52 mm
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 49 mm
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel