Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 77 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 77 mm
from £34.78to £40.932 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Enhances image depth and contrast
• Reveals objects behind reflective surfaces
• Nano coating with lotus effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Profi Line 77mm Circular Polarising Camera Filter - Multi Resistant Coating (MRC), Nano Coating, Black Glass Filter B077MRBLYN
Rotating mount allows optimal filter adjustment, premium lens glass. The effect is achieved with a shooting angle of 30-40°. NMC16 coating: 8 layers on each side for very high light transmittance and anti-glare action Multi-layer coating. The front and rear parts of the filter are coated, which prevents loss of contrast and shine. Nano coating for lotus effect: easy to clean, prevents fogging and provides reduced adhesion of dirt. Box contents: 1 x polarisation filter and 1 x filter box.
prodImage
£34.78
Shipping: Free
Hama Profi Line 77mm Circular Polarising Camera Filter - Multi Resistant Coating (MRC), Nano Coating, Black Glass Filter B077MRBLYN
prodImage
£40.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Enhances image depth and contrast
Reveals objects behind reflective surfaces
Nano coating with lotus effect

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.46
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.49
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 7 Prices
Hama Lens hood ST 72 mm
£12.55
Hama Lens hood ST 72 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next Protector 52 mm
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 67 mm
£36.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 72 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 49 mm
£30.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Pol-Filter Profi Line circular Wide 77 mm
prodImage
£34.78
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel