Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
from £24.011 offerManufacturer: Hama
• NSC18 coating for optimal light transmission and anti-reflection
• Suitable for digital and analog cameras
• Nano coating with lotus effect
• Wide mount prevents vignetting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Premium UV 390 Nano Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter 40.5 mm for Cameras (4.05 cm, Ultraviolet (UV) Camera Filter, 1 Piece) B0735XK3CR
DURABLE CONSTRUCTION Scratch and shock resistant with double-sided coating, prevents contrast loss, ghosting, ultra-thin frame avoids vignetting Box contents: 1 x UV 390 "Premium" filter, 40.5 mm wide, 1 x filter box for safe and protected storage International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£24.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
NSC18 coating for optimal light transmission and anti-reflection
Suitable for digital and analog cameras
Nano coating with lotus effect
Wide mount prevents vignetting

Price History

1M
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mm
£21.87
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 58 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mm
£10.12
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 67.0 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mm
£23.18
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 43 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mm
£34.47
Hama Profi Line UV Filter 82 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mm
£8.09
Hama UV Filter 390 (O-Haze) 62 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.49
Hama Lenspen ClassicCompare 7 Prices
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mm
£48.55
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 72 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya NDX400 55 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 62 mm
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 40.5 mm
prodImage
£24.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel