B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 58 mm

Manufacturer: B+W
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 58 mm
from £55.97to £62.992 offersManufacturer: B+W
• Highly transparent protective glass
• No filtering effect, pure front lens protection
• No magnification factor
• MRC nano coating
• Dimensions: 58mm
• Suitable for photo & camcorder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B+W Master Clear Filter MRC Nano 58mm - Replaces XS-Pro 66-1066106 B09JB7GT5C
Highly transparent protective glass No filter effect, pure front lens protection No multiplying factor Made in Germany
prodImage
£55.97
Shipping: Free
B&W B+W 58mm MASTER 007 Clear Protection MRC Nano Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK 1101522
B+W 58mm MASTER 007 Clear Protection MRC Nano Filter (007M) - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£62.99
£65.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Product Details
Highly transparent protective glass
No filtering effect, pure front lens protection
No magnification factor
MRC nano coating
Dimensions: 58mm
Suitable for photo & camcorder

Price History

1M 3M
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 58 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from B+W

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC BASIC 46 mm
£44.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 49 mm
£52.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£59.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 52 mm
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£46.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£50.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 58 mm
prodImage
£55.97
Shipping: Free
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: £2.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel